Have it delivered hassle-free

Office chairs

14,194 results

Set 'Milaan' Dining chairs by Louis van Teeffelen for Wébé

Set 'Milaan' Dining chairs by Louis van Teeffelen for Wébé

€1,495
Bid from €1,300
Vitra Jean Prouvé Chaise All Wood Natural Oak – Timeless Craftsmanship in Solid Oak

Vitra Jean Prouvé Chaise All Wood Natural Oak – Timeless Craftsmanship in Solid Oak

€1,300
Curated
Set Vintage Dining chairs by AwA

Set Vintage Dining chairs by AwA

€1,150
Bid from €1,000
Fritz Hansen Ant chairs in Cognac leather in NEW condition!

Fritz Hansen Ant chairs in Cognac leather in NEW condition!

€2,699
Showroom model
Curated
Kartell unique 2 Designer Boom Rang by Starck chairs

Kartell unique 2 Designer Boom Rang by Starck chairs

€3,250
Bid from €1,625
Curated
Set of 4 Mulleman Soho Dining Chairs Blue
-10%

Set of 4 Mulleman Soho Dining Chairs Blue

€1,500€1,350
Bid from €1,125
MDF Italia Minimalist Dining Chairs – Set of 4

MDF Italia Minimalist Dining Chairs – Set of 4

€431
Showroom model
Amben Italy Chrome & Leather Dining Chair

Amben Italy Chrome & Leather Dining Chair

€106
Showroom model
Set of 6 Jitona Sobeslav chairs, Czechoslovakia 1960

Set of 6 Jitona Sobeslav chairs, Czechoslovakia 1960

€890
Bid from €801
4x Erik Buch Danish Design Dining Chairs 60s Reupholstered

4x Erik Buch Danish Design Dining Chairs 60s Reupholstered

€950
6 Vintage Dining Chairs, Erik Buch ‘60

6 Vintage Dining Chairs, Erik Buch ‘60

€1,595
Bid from €1,550
Curated
4x vintage dining chair 'Opus', Erwin Berghammer '80

4x vintage dining chair 'Opus', Erwin Berghammer '80

€1,150
Bid from €1,050
Curated
Gispen Chairs
-17%

Gispen Chairs

€1,200€1,000
Bid from €900
SET OF 6 VINTAGE THUR OP SEAT CHAIRS – PAGHOLZ 60S

SET OF 6 VINTAGE THUR OP SEAT CHAIRS – PAGHOLZ 60S

€1,200
4 HAY Design Vintage Office Chairs In Blue
-13%

4 HAY Design Vintage Office Chairs In Blue

€799€699
Bid from €350
6 Mariolina Chairs by Enzo Mari for Magis

6 Mariolina Chairs by Enzo Mari for Magis

€380
Bid from €300
Set of 4 red dining chairs by Antonin Suman for Interier Praha.

Set of 4 red dining chairs by Antonin Suman for Interier Praha.

€690
Bid from €621
Set of 4 dining chairs TON Bystrice Antonin Suman orange fabric

Set of 4 dining chairs TON Bystrice Antonin Suman orange fabric

€690
Bid from €621
8 Vintage Arper Italy Leather Chairs (Casina Cab Mario Bellini style)
-4%

8 Vintage Arper Italy Leather Chairs (Casina Cab Mario Bellini style)

€1,200€1,150
4x Achillea chair – Tito Agnoli, Ycami Collection, Italy '70s
-10%

4x Achillea chair – Tito Agnoli, Ycami Collection, Italy '70s

€1,000€900
Bid from €450
4 Danish Dining chairs Model No.71 - Niels O. Møller
-10%

4 Danish Dining chairs Model No.71 - Niels O. Møller

€1,100€990
Bid from €495
4 M Design Dark Brown Woven Leather Dining Chairs
-10%

4 M Design Dark Brown Woven Leather Dining Chairs

€600€540
Bid from €450
Dining chairs
-17%

Dining chairs

€120€100
Bid from €60
Ennio Fazioli “Parioli” Executive Office Chair for MIM Roma, Italy, 1970s

Ennio Fazioli “Parioli” Executive Office Chair for MIM Roma, Italy, 1970s

€2,500
Bid from €2,200