Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal Furniture

34,848 results

Storage cabinet designed by Jules Wabbes for Le Mobilier Universel, Belgium 1960s

Storage cabinet designed by Jules Wabbes for Le Mobilier Universel, Belgium 1960s

€4,150
4x Vitra EA 108 chairs, black hopsak

4x Vitra EA 108 chairs, black hopsak

€3,600
Curated
Plush Cheerful Child's Armchair
-11%

Plush Cheerful Child's Armchair

€95€85
Jean Prouvé Direction Desk “Compass” Limited Edition – RAW Steel & Natural Oak | Vitra

Jean Prouvé Direction Desk “Compass” Limited Edition – RAW Steel & Natural Oak | Vitra

€3,000
Curated
André Cordemeyer — Office chair for Gispen

André Cordemeyer — Office chair for Gispen

€900
Curated
Bar set made from oil barrels
-10%

Bar set made from oil barrels

€300€270
Bid from €225
Sideboard and tall wall cabinet Musterring vintage cubism
-60%

Sideboard and tall wall cabinet Musterring vintage cubism

€1,000€400
Flexform Soft Dream Large 293 cm, Pelle De Luxe
-10%

Flexform Soft Dream Large 293 cm, Pelle De Luxe

€9,500€8,550
Barrel seating set with table
-10%

Barrel seating set with table

€250€225
Bid from €157
Vintage Mid-Century Formica Table by Arvin (USA, 1950s)

Vintage Mid-Century Formica Table by Arvin (USA, 1950s)

€300
Bid from €200
4x Arco Frame chairs - black leather
-17%

4x Arco Frame chairs - black leather

€1,200€1,000
Bid from €600
Tucurinca Cubico Bar/Counterstools – 2 Pieces

Tucurinca Cubico Bar/Counterstools – 2 Pieces

€600
Chairs Ethnicraft

Chairs Ethnicraft

€120
Bid from €100
Topform Pinto swivel chair
-40%

Topform Pinto swivel chair

€500€300
Bid from €200
2x SM07 Pastoe Cees Braakman
-44%

2x SM07 Pastoe Cees Braakman

€275€155
Bid from €140
Dining table Seven
-10%

Dining table Seven

€1,199€1,079
Bid from €540
Coffee table
-10%

Coffee table

€699€629
Bid from €315
Walnut Dining table Jori
-20%

Walnut Dining table Jori

€1,000€800
Bid from €500
Vintage folding sleeping armchair '80

Vintage folding sleeping armchair '80

€525
Bid from €475
Curated
Vintage eethoek rookglas tafel 4 stoelen
RIMAGastone Rinaldi
-27%

Vintage eethoek rookglas tafel 4 stoelen RIMAGastone Rinaldi

€750€550
Bid from €275
Vintage round Coffee table. Black metal, smoked glass and rattan.

Vintage round Coffee table. Black metal, smoked glass and rattan.

€100
Curated
Set/2 Castelijn ‘Harmonica’ Dining chairs by Mazairac and Boonzaaijer

Set/2 Castelijn ‘Harmonica’ Dining chairs by Mazairac and Boonzaaijer

€350
Bid from €250
Linteloo Coffee table
-10%

Linteloo Coffee table

€600€540
Bid from €450
Herman Miller | Aeron | Graphite | Office chair | 1 piece

Herman Miller | Aeron | Graphite | Office chair | 1 piece

€595
Bid from €500
Curated

New this week

Fresh finds just listed in this category

34,848 second-hand metal furniture from Leolux, Vitra and Artifort and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more