Have it delivered hassle-free

Brown Dining tables

3,844 results

HAY Pyramid 02 Dining tables – 190 Cm – Dark Oiled Oak – Black

HAY Pyramid 02 Dining tables – 190 Cm – Dark Oiled Oak – Black

€1,050
Bid from €900
Maxalto Xilos Dining Table (Brown)
-10%

Maxalto Xilos Dining Table (Brown)

€8,000€7,200
Bid from €3,150
Extendable Vintage Dining Table, Wood & Chrome, 1980s

Extendable Vintage Dining Table, Wood & Chrome, 1980s

€405
Oak farmhouse table with extensions

Oak farmhouse table with extensions

€1,950
Bid from €1,800
Vintage Rosewood Dining Table Produced by Skovby

Vintage Rosewood Dining Table Produced by Skovby

€1,850
Bid from €1,500
Willy Rizzo & Nucci Valsecchi Parchment Dining Table Mod. 2007D for TURA Milano

Willy Rizzo & Nucci Valsecchi Parchment Dining Table Mod. 2007D for TURA Milano

€36,000
Bid from €32,400
Sculptural multifunctional Norman base by Luciano Frigerio Unique piece

Sculptural multifunctional Norman base by Luciano Frigerio Unique piece

€14,000
Bid from €12,600
Antique Victorian Swivel Chair
-10%

Antique Victorian Swivel Chair

€900€810
Allon Dery Tafel, Origineel Prijs €1300
-10%

Allon Dery Tafel, Origineel Prijs €1300

€450€405
Bid from €315
Ligne Rosset Dining Table Cherry Wood/Glass

Ligne Rosset Dining Table Cherry Wood/Glass

€290
Bid from €250
Curated
Large Round Wooden Dining table Ø140 Cm – Colorful Weathered Wooden Top – Cross Base
-44%

Large Round Wooden Dining table Ø140 Cm – Colorful Weathered Wooden Top – Cross Base

€450€250
Bid from €200
Kluskens round oak dining table 1.30
-10%

Kluskens round oak dining table 1.30

€1,100€990
Bid from €720
Impressive Lychee Wood Table – 325 × 130 cm

Impressive Lychee Wood Table – 325 × 130 cm

€7,250
19th Century Tuscan Elm Extendable Round Dining Table With Five Leaves

19th Century Tuscan Elm Extendable Round Dining Table With Five Leaves

€6,500
Bid from €5,500
Beautiful Arco Balans Table in Morado Wood with Matte Finish.

Beautiful Arco Balans Table in Morado Wood with Matte Finish.

€775
Bid from €500
Set of 3 Solid Oak Monastery Tables with 6 Matching Benches – 220 cm

Set of 3 Solid Oak Monastery Tables with 6 Matching Benches – 220 cm

€7,500
Bid from €6,900
Jan Neggers Table
-30%

Jan Neggers Table

€1,850€1,300
Bid from €1,100
Large Stylish Board Room Or Diner Table
-10%

Large Stylish Board Room Or Diner Table

€500€450
Bid from €225
Large vintage monastery table / refectory table with extension – up to 244 cm
-29%

Large vintage monastery table / refectory table with extension – up to 244 cm

€1,750€1,250
Bid from €750
Van Rossum Opium Oval Dining table

Van Rossum Opium Oval Dining table

€11,995
Showroom model
Heldense Mahony Extendable Dining Table

Heldense Mahony Extendable Dining Table

€1,858
Bid from €1,301
Vintage Molded Plywood Swivel Chair on Casters | Minimalist Studio Chair | Mid Century Modern Office Chair | 70s Design Classic

Vintage Molded Plywood Swivel Chair on Casters | Minimalist Studio Chair | Mid Century Modern Office Chair | 70s Design Classic

€499
Bid from €450
Vintage Extendable Table by Palette Möbelwerk | Mid-Century Dining Table | Scandinavian Design

Vintage Extendable Table by Palette Möbelwerk | Mid-Century Dining Table | Scandinavian Design

€1,149
Bid from €1,035
Vitra Eames Lounge Chair XL & Ottoman Santos Palisander
-11%

Vitra Eames Lounge Chair XL & Ottoman Santos Palisander

€11,460€10,250
Curated