Have it delivered hassle-free

Purple Dining set

1,642 results

Swiss Sense box spring
-20%

Swiss Sense box spring

€250€200
Bid from €150
Curated
Piero Lissoni - Purple Wool Reef Sofa
-48%

Piero Lissoni - Purple Wool Reef Sofa

€1,250€650
Bid from €575
Hand-knotted Nepal Rug 200 x 300 cm – 100% Wool (Pelma Collection)
-17%

Hand-knotted Nepal Rug 200 x 300 cm – 100% Wool (Pelma Collection)

€300€250
Bid from €200
Beautiful retro Berber hand-knotted wool rug, 216 x 93 cm
-13%

Beautiful retro Berber hand-knotted wool rug, 216 x 93 cm

€375€325
Bid from €275
Large handmade authentic natural wool Berber rug 3/4 m
-10%

Large handmade authentic natural wool Berber rug 3/4 m

€1,300€1,170
Bid from €675
Handmade Traditional Natural Wool Berber Rug Custom 2/3 m
-10%

Handmade Traditional Natural Wool Berber Rug Custom 2/3 m

€750€675
Bid from €405
Traditional beni ouraine atlas Berber Rug with colorful patterns 250/350 cm
-10%

Traditional beni ouraine atlas Berber Rug with colorful patterns 250/350 cm

€950€855
Bid from €540
Handmade traditional pure wool Rug with colorful patterns 150/250 cm
-10%

Handmade traditional pure wool Rug with colorful patterns 150/250 cm

€450€405
Bid from €315
Plush Cheerful Child's Armchair
-11%

Plush Cheerful Child's Armchair

€95€85
Set/2 Castelijn ‘Harmonica’ Dining chairs by Mazairac and Boonzaaijer

Set/2 Castelijn ‘Harmonica’ Dining chairs by Mazairac and Boonzaaijer

€350
Bid from €250
Vintage Modular sofa 6-piece velvet

Vintage Modular sofa 6-piece velvet

€2,695
Vitra Softshell Side Chairs, 5x

Vitra Softshell Side Chairs, 5x

€1,695
Showroom model
Curated
Gubi Beetle chair, GamFratesi (stock: 6)

Gubi Beetle chair, GamFratesi (stock: 6)

€260
Curated
Vintage Artifort F555 Lounge armchair

Vintage Artifort F555 Lounge armchair

€1,250
Bid from €850
Curated
Ligne Roset Calin lounge set two-seater armchair ottoman 90s

Ligne Roset Calin lounge set two-seater armchair ottoman 90s

€1,995
Curated
Beautiful purple Moroso Victoria & Albert Armchairs
-33%

Beautiful purple Moroso Victoria & Albert Armchairs

€1,500€1,000
Bid from €750
Set of 6 Siësta Carmen Dining Chairs
-45%

Set of 6 Siësta Carmen Dining Chairs

€220€120
Bid from €100
Roche Bobois Mah Jong Missoni Design
-30%

Roche Bobois Mah Jong Missoni Design

€10,000€7,000
Bid from €6,000
Curated
Baxter - Himani H Rug size: 380x280cm

Baxter - Himani H Rug size: 380x280cm

€17,500
Bid from €13,125
Sofa No. 33 Designed by Florence Knoll for Knoll International 1950ies

Sofa No. 33 Designed by Florence Knoll for Knoll International 1950ies

€950
Bid from €650
Curated
Italian alabaster jewelry box

Italian alabaster jewelry box

€18
Bid from €16
Decision Sofa, Pelikan Design for Fritz Hansen 80s
-21%

Decision Sofa, Pelikan Design for Fritz Hansen 80s

€950€750
Curated
Moroccan Berber rug 200cmx300cm
-10%

Moroccan Berber rug 200cmx300cm

€700€630
Bid from €472
Mini Moroccan handcrafted rug 100cm x 200cm
-10%

Mini Moroccan handcrafted rug 100cm x 200cm

€310€279
Bid from €209

1,642 second-hand purple dining set from Leolux, Artifort and Montis and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more