Have it delivered hassle-free

Transparent Coffee tables

2,493 results

Glass coffee table by Roche Bobois 1960s

Glass coffee table by Roche Bobois 1960s

€815
Coffee table in the style of Pierre Vandel 1970s.

Coffee table in the style of Pierre Vandel 1970s.

€690
Maison Charles Coffee Table Set 5-piece 70s Chrome Brass

Maison Charles Coffee Table Set 5-piece 70s Chrome Brass

€2,000
Bid from €1,300
Late 19th Century Italian Occasional Table with Turned Base, Drawer, and Glass Top

Late 19th Century Italian Occasional Table with Turned Base, Drawer, and Glass Top

€300
Bid from €270
Driade Fratello Coffee Table by Enzo Mari (1973)

Driade Fratello Coffee Table by Enzo Mari (1973)

€800
Bid from €600
Ronald Schmitt coffee table K1000

Ronald Schmitt coffee table K1000

€1,373
Glass Coffee table "NOAS" (Italian design)
-6%

Glass Coffee table "NOAS" (Italian design)

€800€750
Bid from €350
Facete cut glass Coffee table - 123 cm
-60%

Facete cut glass Coffee table - 123 cm

€745€300
Bid from €200
Calice Coffee table I
-57%

Calice Coffee table I

€350€150
Bid from €140
Glass Coffee Table Living Room Table
-50%

Glass Coffee Table Living Room Table

€180€90
Bid from €80
Glass square industrial coffee table on wheels

Glass square industrial coffee table on wheels

€150
Bid from €125
Vintage Postmodern Travertine Pyramid Coffee Table (1980s)

Vintage Postmodern Travertine Pyramid Coffee Table (1980s)

€850
Bid from €650
Coffee table Decision, design Pelikan for Fritz Hansen

Coffee table Decision, design Pelikan for Fritz Hansen

€950
Curated
Vintage Roche Bobois Wengé Acrylic Coffee Table

Vintage Roche Bobois Wengé Acrylic Coffee Table

€950
Bid from €750
Curated
Naos Transforming Glass Coffee Table

Naos Transforming Glass Coffee Table

€750
Bid from €700
Vintage swivel brass & smoked glass coffee table, 1970s
-10%

Vintage swivel brass & smoked glass coffee table, 1970s

€495€445
Bid from €405
Curated
Coffee table KW1, Metaform Hank Kwint
-10%

Coffee table KW1, Metaform Hank Kwint

€300€270
Bid from €180
Vintage Coffee Table Model No. 104, Sven Ellekær ‘60

Vintage Coffee Table Model No. 104, Sven Ellekær ‘60

€1,250
Bid from €1,150
Curated
Design glass coffee table Metaform

Design glass coffee table Metaform

€400
Bid from €250
Postmodern 80s Coffee Table – Brutalist Pyramids & Glass

Postmodern 80s Coffee Table – Brutalist Pyramids & Glass

€325
Bid from €225
Vintage Chippendale Coffee Table '60s

Vintage Chippendale Coffee Table '60s

€190
Bid from €170
Curated
Vintage round Coffee table. Black metal, smoked glass and rattan.

Vintage round Coffee table. Black metal, smoked glass and rattan.

€100
Curated
Pastoe Tangled Coffee Table - Caroline Wilcke Design

Pastoe Tangled Coffee Table - Caroline Wilcke Design

€1,550
Bid from €1,000
1 x 1970s Space Age Coffee table with wicker basket and glass top 100cm diameter

1 x 1970s Space Age Coffee table with wicker basket and glass top 100cm diameter

€325