Have it delivered hassle-free

Black Modular sofas

5,942 results

Stressless David design armchair

Stressless David design armchair

€995
Zanotta lounge chair, Milord, black with Ottoman
-35%

Zanotta lounge chair, Milord, black with Ottoman

€850€550
Bid from €495
MK11108 Solid oak armchair by Lars Gangsø

MK11108 Solid oak armchair by Lars Gangsø

€510
Bid from €459
Curated
OASE chair by Wim Rietveld from the Cirkel factory in Zwanenburg
-15%

OASE chair by Wim Rietveld from the Cirkel factory in Zwanenburg

€650€550
Bid from €425
Moroso Novecento club armchair by Antonio Citterio in black semi-aniline leather

Moroso Novecento club armchair by Antonio Citterio in black semi-aniline leather

€500
Bid from €400
Rolf Benz Plura 380 Relaxsofa Couch Sofa Two-seater Leather Brown

Rolf Benz Plura 380 Relaxsofa Couch Sofa Two-seater Leather Brown

€3,599
Bid from €3,000
Ubald Klug DS-1025 Terrazza Sofa For De Sede Switzerland 1970s

Ubald Klug DS-1025 Terrazza Sofa For De Sede Switzerland 1970s

€12,500
Bid from €11,500
Curated
Montel Ergo 2 swivel armchairs incl. Poufs
-38%

Montel Ergo 2 swivel armchairs incl. Poufs

€1,599€999
Bid from €600
Vidato Rosset armchair
-33%

Vidato Rosset armchair

€600€400
Bid from €350
Set of Vintage Amanta armchairs Mario Bellini C&B Italia

Set of Vintage Amanta armchairs Mario Bellini C&B Italia

€1,900
Curated
Danish armchairs in teak and skai by Helge Sibast for Sibast 1955.

Danish armchairs in teak and skai by Helge Sibast for Sibast 1955.

€1,000
Bid from €850
Barcelona Chair
-17%

Barcelona Chair

€3,000€2,500
Bid from €2,200
Curated
Dikkert Van Dykmeyer
-10%

Dikkert Van Dykmeyer

€345€310
Bid from €270
3 armchairs and a stool by Gispen designer Cordemeyer

3 armchairs and a stool by Gispen designer Cordemeyer

€6,000
Bid from €3,000
Thonet S35 Chair, Marcel Breuer

Thonet S35 Chair, Marcel Breuer

€1,450
Curated
France & Son Moduline armchair, Ole Gjerløv-Knudsen & Torben Lind (stock: 2)

France & Son Moduline armchair, Ole Gjerløv-Knudsen & Torben Lind (stock: 2)

€425
Curated
Art Deco Armchair by Jindrich Halabala, Czechoslovakia, 1940s

Art Deco Armchair by Jindrich Halabala, Czechoslovakia, 1940s

€1,380
Bid from €690
Vintage Eugenio Gerli Tecno "142" Armchair Italy Mobile

Vintage Eugenio Gerli Tecno "142" Armchair Italy Mobile

€395
Bid from €350
Postmodern Abstract Upholstery Armchairs, Germany 1980s Set of 2

Postmodern Abstract Upholstery Armchairs, Germany 1980s Set of 2

€1,100
Bid from €550
Poltrona Frau Viking Leather Lounge Chair by Sigurd Resell, 1970

Poltrona Frau Viking Leather Lounge Chair by Sigurd Resell, 1970

€1,296
MOONLOUNGER lounge chair 75 x 55 x 70cm van Rossum
-10%

MOONLOUNGER lounge chair 75 x 55 x 70cm van Rossum

€550€495
MOONLOUNGER lounge chair 75 x 55 x 70cm van Rossum
-10%

MOONLOUNGER lounge chair 75 x 55 x 70cm van Rossum

€550€495
Pair of 1970s Czech Tubular Chromed Steel Armchairs in Dark Bouclé Fabric

Pair of 1970s Czech Tubular Chromed Steel Armchairs in Dark Bouclé Fabric

€380
Bid from €190
Orange armchair, Danish design, 1970s, made in Denmark

Orange armchair, Danish design, 1970s, made in Denmark

€809
Bid from €405
Curated