Have it delivered hassle-free

Brown Home office

2,701 results

1960’s Italian Midcentury Modern desk chair

1960’s Italian Midcentury Modern desk chair

€160
Martela Form chair

Martela Form chair

€445
Bid from €380
4x Patricia Urquiola Stool Maari voor Haworth

4x Patricia Urquiola Stool Maari voor Haworth

€850
Curated
English Walnut Secretaire

English Walnut Secretaire

€200
Bid from €140
Poul Volther Frem Røjle chair

Poul Volther Frem Røjle chair

€395
4X Spanish Stools, Sergio Rodriguez, Conoform

4X Spanish Stools, Sergio Rodriguez, Conoform

€795
Bid from €700
Curated
Bert Plantagie Kiko Bar chair
-20%

Bert Plantagie Kiko Bar chair

€375€300
Curated
Antique Desk with Hutch and Chair

Antique Desk with Hutch and Chair

€850
Desk, bookcase / display cabinet and matching round table with lion's paws
-20%

Desk, bookcase / display cabinet and matching round table with lion's paws

€1,500€1,200
Bid from €600
Boosted
Mid-century Desk (50s/60s) with drawers

Mid-century Desk (50s/60s) with drawers

€375
Bid from €300
Characterful vintage bamboo-style Desk with three drawers

Characterful vintage bamboo-style Desk with three drawers

€500
Bid from €250
Rare German Mid-Century Freestanding Desk with Rear Bookshelf, c. 1955–1960
-43%

Rare German Mid-Century Freestanding Desk with Rear Bookshelf, c. 1955–1960

€1,500€850
Bid from €750
Boosted
Office furniture: Philippe Starck Driade Costes chairs (3x) + matching table and cabinet
-14%

Office furniture: Philippe Starck Driade Costes chairs (3x) + matching table and cabinet

€3,500€3,000
Bid from €1,500
Boosted
Baroque style Desk, 3 drawers

Baroque style Desk, 3 drawers

€599
Bid from €350
hala desk lamp

hala desk lamp

€70
Thonet Barstool S 661 H

Thonet Barstool S 661 H

€600
Bid from €420
Curated
Francesco Molon. High-quality vintage bar furniture.

Francesco Molon. High-quality vintage bar furniture.

€1,200
8x Brutalist Bar Stool ‘80s

8x Brutalist Bar Stool ‘80s

€1,395
Bid from €1,300
Curated
Vintage freestanding teak Danish Desk, 1960s

Vintage freestanding teak Danish Desk, 1960s

€650
Curated
Office Desk
-68%

Office Desk

€600€195
Bid from €125
Patricia Urquiola for Haworth bar stool Maari set of 2 Yellow
-64%

Patricia Urquiola for Haworth bar stool Maari set of 2 Yellow

€1,250€450
Curated
Vintage manou & rattan dry bar, Denmark '60s

Vintage manou & rattan dry bar, Denmark '60s

€995
Bid from €950
Curated
Verner Panton Stool 430 by Verpan
-27%

Verner Panton Stool 430 by Verpan

€995€725
Curated
Ceccotti Collezioni Desk Home office Love messages
-25%

Ceccotti Collezioni Desk Home office Love messages

€3,658€2,743

2,701 second-hand brown home office from Vitra, Pastoe and HAY and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more