Have it delivered hassle-free

Grey Armchairs

2,417 results

Set of vintage armchairs newly upholstered Danish armchairs mid century

Set of vintage armchairs newly upholstered Danish armchairs mid century

€1,495
Svend Skipper model 91, Skippers Møbler '60

Svend Skipper model 91, Skippers Møbler '60

€4,950
Bid from €4,650
Curated
Lounge Chair “Groeten uit Holland” by Rob Eckhardt, Netherlands, 1980s

Lounge Chair “Groeten uit Holland” by Rob Eckhardt, Netherlands, 1980s

€1,950
Bid from €1,900
Giorgetti Gallery Collection (1975) - Unique set of two vintage Armchairs
-10%

Giorgetti Gallery Collection (1975) - Unique set of two vintage Armchairs

€650€585
Bid from €495
Pair of grey armchairs by Jiri Jiroutek for Intérier Praha

Pair of grey armchairs by Jiri Jiroutek for Intérier Praha

€650
Bid from €585
Design Swan Classic Lounge Chair

Design Swan Classic Lounge Chair

€250
Bid from €200
Design Armchairs Leolux Scylla
-10%

Design Armchairs Leolux Scylla

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €1,600
NEW Design on Stock Bloq Armchair + WARRANTY
-13%

NEW Design on Stock Bloq Armchair + WARRANTY

€1,200€1,049
Bid from €1,048
St. Lewis Swivel Armchair, Bouclé, Beluga
-67%

St. Lewis Swivel Armchair, Bouclé, Beluga

€300€100
Bid from €99
Mid-Century Leather Lounge Chairs by Burkhard Vogtherr for Rosenthal, 1970s, Set of 2

Mid-Century Leather Lounge Chairs by Burkhard Vogtherr for Rosenthal, 1970s, Set of 2

€1,099
Velvet armchair 1950s

Velvet armchair 1950s

€495
Bid from €450
Curated
KFF Arva Lounge Chair

KFF Arva Lounge Chair

€1,800
Curated
Moroso Victoria & Albert - Anthracite | Ron Arad

Moroso Victoria & Albert - Anthracite | Ron Arad

€600
Curated
1x Ahrend Earchair / Grey/Red / 144x78x75 cm
-10%

1x Ahrend Earchair / Grey/Red / 144x78x75 cm

€425€382
Bid from €337
Passe Partout Pastille Lounge Armchair

Passe Partout Pastille Lounge Armchair

€699
Showroom model
Bruno Mathsson Birgitta Armchair – DUX

Bruno Mathsson Birgitta Armchair – DUX

€710
Bid from €550
Pair of Lounge Chairs by Miroslav Navrátil for Český Nábytek, Czechoslovakia, 1959

Pair of Lounge Chairs by Miroslav Navrátil for Český Nábytek, Czechoslovakia, 1959

€3,495
Bid from €2,995
B&B Italia

B&B Italia

€2,000
Bid from €1,750
Showroom model
Curated
Set of 3 vintage cocktail armchairs from the '60s

Set of 3 vintage cocktail armchairs from the '60s

€975
Bid from €895
Curated
Leolux Armchair Mayuro
-10%

Leolux Armchair Mayuro

€550€495
Cor Zyklus Armchair by Peter Maly
-10%

Cor Zyklus Armchair by Peter Maly

€595€535
Bid from €375
Vintage DUX Galaxy Armchair by Alf Svensson & Yngvar Sandström, Sweden
-10%

Vintage DUX Galaxy Armchair by Alf Svensson & Yngvar Sandström, Sweden

€700€630
Bid from €225
Gispen 1424 André Cordemeyer Design Armchair

Gispen 1424 André Cordemeyer Design Armchair

€995
Ekstrem - Varier - Terje Ekstrøm

Ekstrem - Varier - Terje Ekstrøm

€1,950
Bid from €1,250

New this week

Fresh finds just listed in this category