Have it delivered hassle-free

Wood Cabinets

54,868 results

For sale: 6-person dining set and matching coffee table.
-30%

For sale: 6-person dining set and matching coffee table.

€1,000€700
Bid from €450
Boosted
Original Handmade Arabesque Furniture From Egypt
-46%

Original Handmade Arabesque Furniture From Egypt

€8,000€4,300
Boosted
Rare German Mid-Century Freestanding Desk with Rear Bookshelf, c. 1955–1960
-43%

Rare German Mid-Century Freestanding Desk with Rear Bookshelf, c. 1955–1960

€1,500€850
Bid from €750
Boosted
Musterring Rosario Dining set 2 Benches & 2 High-back Chairs

Musterring Rosario Dining set 2 Benches & 2 High-back Chairs

€1,049
Bid from €850
Boosted
Modular Design Sideboard or TV Unit
-33%

Modular Design Sideboard or TV Unit

€300€200
Bid from €150
Boosted
Set of 4 Pedrali Kuadra 1321 design chairs – Zebrano | Made in Italy

Set of 4 Pedrali Kuadra 1321 design chairs – Zebrano | Made in Italy

€480
Bid from €400
Boosted
1930s Chest of drawers "New Objectivity"
-7%

1930s Chest of drawers "New Objectivity"

€750€695
Bid from €650
Boosted
Set of armchair and 2-seater sofa, Martin Stoll for Giroflex, 70s/80s

Set of armchair and 2-seater sofa, Martin Stoll for Giroflex, 70s/80s

€2,500
Bid from €1,750
Boosted
Arctica Dining Table for 6 people by Label

Arctica Dining Table for 6 people by Label

€200
Bid from €150
Boosted
6 Michael Schneider Condehouse Dining chairs
-33%

6 Michael Schneider Condehouse Dining chairs

€2,250€1,500
Bid from €1,125
Boosted
Armchair Vintage 60s, Handmade
-38%

Armchair Vintage 60s, Handmade

€950€590
Bid from €570
Boosted
Brühl Leather Sofa
-10%

Brühl Leather Sofa

€3,600€3,250
Bid from €2,500
Boosted
Office furniture: Philippe Starck Driade Costes chairs (3x) + matching table and cabinet
-14%

Office furniture: Philippe Starck Driade Costes chairs (3x) + matching table and cabinet

€3,500€3,000
Bid from €1,500
Boosted
Burr Walnut Cabinet by Giemme

Burr Walnut Cabinet by Giemme

€5,500
Bid from €5,000
Boosted
Rare: Stammtisch Round Table Ø130 Cm – Design Alfredo Häberli I

Rare: Stammtisch Round Table Ø130 Cm – Design Alfredo Häberli I

€2,795
Bid from €2,395
Boosted
LABEL Longa by Gerard van den Berg Armchair

LABEL Longa by Gerard van den Berg Armchair

€350
Bid from €245
Boosted
Solid Oak Table – Sylvain Willenz – 200 Cm

Solid Oak Table – Sylvain Willenz – 200 Cm

€2,750
Bid from €2,495
Showroom model
Boosted
Tall dining table with oak top and metal base

Tall dining table with oak top and metal base

€500
Bid from €250
Boosted
6 Stammplatz chairs, design Alfredo Häberli.

6 Stammplatz chairs, design Alfredo Häberli.

€1,250
Bid from €950
Showroom model
Boosted
TEAK Sideboard Henry Rosengren Hansen mod.38 1958

TEAK Sideboard Henry Rosengren Hansen mod.38 1958

€2,795
Bid from €1,957
Boosted
Janua BB11 design dining table
-9%

Janua BB11 design dining table

€2,750€2,500
Bid from €1,650
Boosted
WK Wohnen Cherry Wood Wall Cabinet System 461

WK Wohnen Cherry Wood Wall Cabinet System 461

€2,500
Boosted
Daybed Sigmund / Daybed Innovation

Daybed Sigmund / Daybed Innovation

€650
Boosted
Two classic Giorgetti armchairs and side table

Two classic Giorgetti armchairs and side table

€600
Bid from €300
Boosted