Have it delivered hassle-free

Black Storage cabinet

5,267 results

Vintage design dining chairs
-24%

Vintage design dining chairs

€295€225
Bid from €148
Antique wooden and leather Dining chairs
-60%

Antique wooden and leather Dining chairs

€250€100
Set of 2 retro design chairs black leather and chrome

Set of 2 retro design chairs black leather and chrome

€90
Bid from €45
A striking set of four vintage swivel dining chairs attributed to Rudi Verelst for Novalux, Belgium.

A striking set of four vintage swivel dining chairs attributed to Rudi Verelst for Novalux, Belgium.

€3,250
Bid from €2,795
Vitra | Eames | DSR | Granite Grey plastic | 1 piece

Vitra | Eames | DSR | Granite Grey plastic | 1 piece

€225
Bid from €200
Curated
6x Label Dining chairs Donna

6x Label Dining chairs Donna

€1,500
Bid from €1,000
8x vintage design folding chair, Kusch & Co '80

8x vintage design folding chair, Kusch & Co '80

€1,595
Bid from €1,495
Curated
Vitra | Eames | DSR | Ice Grey | 2x

Vitra | Eames | DSR | Ice Grey | 2x

€225
Bid from €200
Curated
6x vintage design folding chair, Kusch & Co '80

6x vintage design folding chair, Kusch & Co '80

€1,395
Bid from €1,325
Curated
4x design folding chair Kusch & Co '80

4x design folding chair Kusch & Co '80

€895
Bid from €850
Curated
2x vintage design folding chair, Kusch & Co ‘80

2x vintage design folding chair, Kusch & Co ‘80

€450
Bid from €425
Curated
4 Gala Chairs — Bernal & Isern for Sellex, 1988

4 Gala Chairs — Bernal & Isern for Sellex, 1988

€1,295
Industrial Storage Cabinet
-17%

Industrial Storage Cabinet

€150€125
Bid from €75
6 x vintage dining chairs model Jot Giotto Stoppino Acerbis 1970s leather and chrome

6 x vintage dining chairs model Jot Giotto Stoppino Acerbis 1970s leather and chrome

€4,800
2x Hay About a Chair 12 (AAC12) chairs in black

2x Hay About a Chair 12 (AAC12) chairs in black

€150
Bid from €100
KFF Design Trix Dining Chair
-50%

KFF Design Trix Dining Chair

€200€100
Vintage 1960s Mid-Century Modern Dining Chair – Teak & Beech – Butterfly Back

Vintage 1960s Mid-Century Modern Dining Chair – Teak & Beech – Butterfly Back

€195
Bid from €95
set of 6 chairs 290F by Wulf Schneider for Thonet, 1990

set of 6 chairs 290F by Wulf Schneider for Thonet, 1990

€1,290
Bid from €1,161
4 vintage 60s chairs

4 vintage 60s chairs

€650
Bid from €550
5x Tia 1985 chairs by Gianni Pareschi
-24%

5x Tia 1985 chairs by Gianni Pareschi

€395€300
Bid from €150
6x Bauhaus Chairs Vintage – Chrome Leather Black – Cantilever Mid Century Space Age 70s

6x Bauhaus Chairs Vintage – Chrome Leather Black – Cantilever Mid Century Space Age 70s

€119
Bid from €90
Vintage Eero Saarinen conference chairs model 72 for Knoll International

Vintage Eero Saarinen conference chairs model 72 for Knoll International

€1,250
Sculptural Erik Magnussen Parken chairs for Paustian, 1980's

Sculptural Erik Magnussen Parken chairs for Paustian, 1980's

€1,250
Antique green ship's trunk by D.A. Buschkens

Antique green ship's trunk by D.A. Buschkens

€250
Bid from €125