Have it delivered hassle-free

Herda Lighting

209 results

Herda Holland - pull-pendant wall lamp - wood - brass - 70s

Herda Holland - pull-pendant wall lamp - wood - brass - 70s

€145
Bid from €125
Vintage Herda Table Lamp
-19%

Vintage Herda Table Lamp

€185€150
Bid from €125
Herda Holland - textured glass - Helena Tynell style - Holland - 60s

Herda Holland - textured glass - Helena Tynell style - Holland - 60s

€165
Bid from €145
vintage Herda table lamp 1970s

vintage Herda table lamp 1970s

€60
Herda vloerlamp 3 spots, jaren 70

Herda vloerlamp 3 spots, jaren 70

€275
2x Vintage Herda Almelo floor lamp
-25%

2x Vintage Herda Almelo floor lamp

€200€150
Bid from €75
Herda Fat lava keramische tafellamp met originele kap

Herda Fat lava keramische tafellamp met originele kap

€120
Bid from €90
Herda Memphis style wall lamp
-35%

Herda Memphis style wall lamp

€75€49
Bid from €40
Gerda Table/Desk lamp
-17%

Gerda Table/Desk lamp

€60€50
Herda -Space Age- 'Champagne Gold' - pendant lamp - 70s
-11%

Herda -Space Age- 'Champagne Gold' - pendant lamp - 70s

€85€76
Bid from €63
Postmodern Dutch Table Lamp by Herda Amsterdam, 1980's.

Postmodern Dutch Table Lamp by Herda Amsterdam, 1980's.

€195
Bid from €150
Herda UFO space age pendant lamp 1976
-10%

Herda UFO space age pendant lamp 1976

€235€211
Herda diabolo wall lamp, vintage space age aluminum with bronze-colored lamp

Herda diabolo wall lamp, vintage space age aluminum with bronze-colored lamp

€155
Vintage Herda table lamp / reading lamp – 1970s – Space Age design
-44%

Vintage Herda table lamp / reading lamp – 1970s – Space Age design

€125€70
Bid from €55
Scandinavian-style ceiling-design ring lamp by Herda, 1960s-70s (adjustable in height)

Scandinavian-style ceiling-design ring lamp by Herda, 1960s-70s (adjustable in height)

€319
Bid from €265
Vintage Herda Mushroom Pendant Lamp – Iconic Dutch Design
-53%

Vintage Herda Mushroom Pendant Lamp – Iconic Dutch Design

€190€90
Bid from €75
Vintage Herda Vloerlamp

Vintage Herda Vloerlamp

€225
Bid from €200
Vintage Herda Vloerlamp

Vintage Herda Vloerlamp

€250
Bid from €225
Herda - column - pillar - table lamp - brass - 3rd quarter 20th century

Herda - column - pillar - table lamp - brass - 3rd quarter 20th century

€85
Bid from €70
Herda Holland - Dutch design - model IBS-111 - ceiling spotlight - white - 3rd quarter 20th century

Herda Holland - Dutch design - model IBS-111 - ceiling spotlight - white - 3rd quarter 20th century

€95
Bid from €75
Herda Holland - Dutch design - metal - glass - Neoclassical style - 70s

Herda Holland - Dutch design - metal - glass - Neoclassical style - 70s

€95
Bid from €75
Herda spots 3 pieces
-33%

Herda spots 3 pieces

€225€150
Bid from €120
Vintage floor lamp Herda Teak Wood Midcentury Design
-10%

Vintage floor lamp Herda Teak Wood Midcentury Design

€165€148
Bid from €85
Vintage Herda wandlamp
-17%

Vintage Herda wandlamp

€35€29