Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal Dressing tables

190 results

Baroque Brocante Dressing Table

Baroque Brocante Dressing Table

€325
Bid from €300
Auping Cleopatra Daybed Cordemeijer

Auping Cleopatra Daybed Cordemeijer

€200
Bid from €150
19th Century J. Carter of London Campaign Daybed

19th Century J. Carter of London Campaign Daybed

€2,200
Bid from €250
Restored Art Deco Dressing Mirror, Cherry Wood, Glass, Polish, Czech, 1920s

Restored Art Deco Dressing Mirror, Cherry Wood, Glass, Polish, Czech, 1920s

€1,000
Bid from €900
Vintage dressing table
-44%

Vintage dressing table

€680€380
De Sede ds 80 memory daybed designer sofa leather sofa leather lounger

De Sede ds 80 memory daybed designer sofa leather sofa leather lounger

€4,599
Bid from €4,350
IKEA “Sinnerlig” Daybed By Ilse Crawford

IKEA “Sinnerlig” Daybed By Ilse Crawford

€195
Bid from €175
Cordemeyer daybed
-9%

Cordemeyer daybed

€1,595€1,450
Cleopatra daybed auping
-10%

Cleopatra daybed auping

€850€765
Bid from €382
Restored Art Deco Dressing Mirror, by Halabala, UP Zavody, Walnut, Czech, 1920s

Restored Art Deco Dressing Mirror, by Halabala, UP Zavody, Walnut, Czech, 1920s

€2,700
Bid from €2,430
Flexform Zeus Chaise longue / Dormeuse / Daybed by Antonio Citterio

Flexform Zeus Chaise longue / Dormeuse / Daybed by Antonio Citterio

€6,500
Bid from €5,500
Showroom model
Daybed sofa, Walter Knoll, original 1950s – design: Rolf Grunow – mid-century classic

Daybed sofa, Walter Knoll, original 1950s – design: Rolf Grunow – mid-century classic

€3,290
Bid from €2,900
De Sede DS 80 Daybed
-19%

De Sede DS 80 Daybed

€3,500€2,835
Conference Table With 5 Chairs
-10%

Conference Table With 5 Chairs

€500€450
Bid from €225
Vintage Sofa Bed Gijs Vd Sluis Newly Upholstered | Without Cushion

Vintage Sofa Bed Gijs Vd Sluis Newly Upholstered | Without Cushion

€1,295
Bid from €1,245
Showroom model
dressing table
-25%

dressing table

€200€150
Bid from €140
Curated
Auping Arielle tilting bed, design Wim Rietveld
-15%

Auping Arielle tilting bed, design Wim Rietveld

€650€550
Martin Visser Spectrum BR02 Sofa Bed Newly Upholstered Pink

Martin Visser Spectrum BR02 Sofa Bed Newly Upholstered Pink

€1,995
Bid from €1,975
Hairdresser
-15%

Hairdresser

€550€470
Jens Juul Eilersen daybed design lounge chair black leather
-33%

Jens Juul Eilersen daybed design lounge chair black leather

€1,500€1,000
Bid from €500
Dressing table with stool
-10%

Dressing table with stool

€250€225
Bid from €112
Beautifully detailed ornament in Louis style (Rococo look)

Beautifully detailed ornament in Louis style (Rococo look)

€1,500
Bid from €500
5-seater decorative bench
-10%

5-seater decorative bench

€80€72
Bid from €54
Daybed BR 02 in orange - Martin Visser

Daybed BR 02 in orange - Martin Visser

€2,985

190 second-hand metal dressing tables from Auping, Spectrum and B&B Italia and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more