Have it delivered hassle-free

Transparent Dining tables

563 results

Flower rattan table 'Vivai del Sud', 1980s
-10%

Flower rattan table 'Vivai del Sud', 1980s

€1,400€1,260
Bid from €720
Noteborn Nano Plus wardrobe
-40%

Noteborn Nano Plus wardrobe

€3,336€1,995
Showroom model
Gilt metal coco chanel dining table, 1960s

Gilt metal coco chanel dining table, 1960s

€3,500
Bid from €3,000
Curated
Luigi Massoni for Gallotti & Radice table 1980/1990
-10%

Luigi Massoni for Gallotti & Radice table 1980/1990

€2,500€2,250
Bid from €1,620
Art Deco wardrobe in carved oak - Flemish workshop circa 1930
-25%

Art Deco wardrobe in carved oak - Flemish workshop circa 1930

€2,000€1,500
IKEA Strind Coffee Table, 1960s – Mid-Century Scandinavian Design

IKEA Strind Coffee Table, 1960s – Mid-Century Scandinavian Design

€265
Bid from €245
Team7 Valore wardrobe
-42%

Team7 Valore wardrobe

€10,963€6,399
Showroom model
Curated
MisuraEmme Italy wardrobe
-49%

MisuraEmme Italy wardrobe

€8,750€4,500
Showroom model
Curated
Hülsta Multiforma II walk-in wardrobe
-54%

Hülsta Multiforma II walk-in wardrobe

€32,395€15,000
Showroom model
Curated
Vintage Chrome and Brass Dining Table by Zevi, Italy, 1970s

Vintage Chrome and Brass Dining Table by Zevi, Italy, 1970s

€1,099
Bid from €950
Acerbis "Serenissimo" table, Lella & Massimo Vignelli 1980
-56%

Acerbis "Serenissimo" table, Lella & Massimo Vignelli 1980

€4,500€2,000
Italian design extendable glass dining table
-22%

Italian design extendable glass dining table

€1,150€900
Bid from €750
Interlubke furniture

Interlubke furniture

€5,500
Bid from €4,500
Stilt 430 Jump

Stilt 430 Jump

€575
Bid from €350
Vintage travertine Carlo Scarpa style dining table, 1970s

Vintage travertine Carlo Scarpa style dining table, 1970s

€3,000
Bid from €1,500
Curated
Vintage 70s Space Age Style Smoked Glass and Chrome Metal Rounded Rectangular Dining Table

Vintage 70s Space Age Style Smoked Glass and Chrome Metal Rounded Rectangular Dining Table

€2,250
Bid from €1,125
Serenissimo dining table, Lella & Massimo Vignelli, David Law for Acerbis, 1980
-10%

Serenissimo dining table, Lella & Massimo Vignelli, David Law for Acerbis, 1980

€2,300€2,070
Bid from €1,035
Interlübke, wardrobe S07
-6%

Interlübke, wardrobe S07

€16,300€15,300
Bid from €15,200
Showroom model
Van Landeghem - Oak Design Table 300 cm
-18%

Van Landeghem - Oak Design Table 300 cm

€2,550€2,100
Luciano Frigerio ‘Norman’ table in solid lacquered wood

Luciano Frigerio ‘Norman’ table in solid lacquered wood

€1,800
Bid from €1,700
Van Landeghem - Oak Design Table 240 cm
-12%

Van Landeghem - Oak Design Table 240 cm

€2,250€1,990
Vintage French Space Age Design Dining Room Set Boris Tabacoff France 1970 Chrome Glass Dining Table + 4 Leather Chairs
-2%

Vintage French Space Age Design Dining Room Set Boris Tabacoff France 1970 Chrome Glass Dining Table + 4 Leather Chairs

€8,900€8,700
Bid from €8,500
Curated
Giovanni Offredi "Paracarro" Dining Table for Saporiti, 1970s

Giovanni Offredi "Paracarro" Dining Table for Saporiti, 1970s

€2,500
Bid from €2,000
Curated
MOMENT dining table, Niels Gammelgaard

MOMENT dining table, Niels Gammelgaard

€659
Curated