Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal Dining tables

2,896 results

Postmodern Steel Tube Dining Table
-75%

Postmodern Steel Tube Dining Table

€1,300€325
Bid from €175
Executive Office Set from Walter Knoll / Wilhelm Knoll, Germany, 1970s, Set of 3

Executive Office Set from Walter Knoll / Wilhelm Knoll, Germany, 1970s, Set of 3

€5,500
Complete richmond furniture set
-14%

Complete richmond furniture set

€1,750€1,500
Bid from €750
QLiv - Side-to-Side table 240x100

QLiv - Side-to-Side table 240x100

€1,600
Kettal - Dining Table Extendable 8-12 Guests

Kettal - Dining Table Extendable 8-12 Guests

€2,450
Bid from €1,750
Counter Drawer Cabinet
-59%

Counter Drawer Cabinet

€1,100€450
Fest Friday Dining tafel 120cm
-10%

Fest Friday Dining tafel 120cm

€425€382
Bid from €191
Curated
Vintage metal desk with drawers.
-10%

Vintage metal desk with drawers.

€250€225
Prachtige ovale tafel Studio Henk, slim type
-11%

Prachtige ovale tafel Studio Henk, slim type

€1,350€1,200
Bid from €1,100
Vintage desk CM136 by Pierre Paulin for Thonet 1954

Vintage desk CM136 by Pierre Paulin for Thonet 1954

€2,750
Bid from €2,000
Curated
Ariel modernist desk by Jean Domps, Trefac-Meurop edition 1959

Ariel modernist desk by Jean Domps, Trefac-Meurop edition 1959

€1,950
Bid from €1,500
Round Artifort table
-10%

Round Artifort table

€1,200€1,080
Bid from €990
Oval Draenert dining table
-19%

Oval Draenert dining table

€1,800€1,450
Bid from €1,015
Table of

Table of

€7,500
Arco Graphic Walnut Dining Table
-33%

Arco Graphic Walnut Dining Table

€750€500
Bid from €250
Desk Pastoe Cees Braakman japanese series EU01

Desk Pastoe Cees Braakman japanese series EU01

€525
Bid from €450
Executive Desk Jk 204 by Jorgen Kasthold for Kill International, Germany, 1960s

Executive Desk Jk 204 by Jorgen Kasthold for Kill International, Germany, 1960s

€9,200
Original Gispen/Wim Rietveld model 530 from 1959

Original Gispen/Wim Rietveld model 530 from 1959

€700
Bid from €500
Oak Table, Italian Design, 1980s, Manufacture: Italy

Oak Table, Italian Design, 1980s, Manufacture: Italy

€1,929
Bid from €965
Curated
Rare Table Modèle Louise by Philippe Starck, Vitra Edition, 1990s

Rare Table Modèle Louise by Philippe Starck, Vitra Edition, 1990s

€850
Bid from €595
Postmodern dining table, Allmilmö

Postmodern dining table, Allmilmö

€1,319
Curated
Oak folding table, Italian design, 1980s, manufacture: Italy

Oak folding table, Italian design, 1980s, manufacture: Italy

€2,029
Bid from €1,829
Curated
Rain tree wood epoxy river dining table grey/silver
-5%

Rain tree wood epoxy river dining table grey/silver

€3,700€3,500
Bid from €2,990
Tables
-10%

Tables

€200€180
Bid from €90