Have it delivered hassle-free

Leather Consoles

17,161 results

Brühl Leather Sofa
-10%

Brühl Leather Sofa

€3,600€3,250
Bid from €2,500
Boosted
Office furniture: Philippe Starck Driade Costes chairs (3x) + matching table and cabinet
-14%

Office furniture: Philippe Starck Driade Costes chairs (3x) + matching table and cabinet

€3,500€3,000
Bid from €1,500
Boosted
Unique set of 4 Tamara Folding chairs by Arrben Italy

Unique set of 4 Tamara Folding chairs by Arrben Italy

€1,150
Bid from €1,000
Boosted
2x Spika Montis chair.

2x Spika Montis chair.

€250
Boosted
Leolux Bora 2-seater and Bora Beta 2.5-seater

Leolux Bora 2-seater and Bora Beta 2.5-seater

€2,395
Bid from €1,995
Boosted
GIORGETTI Armchair

GIORGETTI Armchair

€1,695
Showroom model
Boosted
Jori 3-Seater Sofa with Celia Camelo Leather
-39%

Jori 3-Seater Sofa with Celia Camelo Leather

€449€275
Bid from €200
Boosted
Spanish bargueno (secretary) converted into a bar cabinet
-34%

Spanish bargueno (secretary) converted into a bar cabinet

€7,700€5,082
Bid from €4,500
Boosted
Design Sofa DeSede DS 167
-11%

Design Sofa DeSede DS 167

€4,500€4,000
Bid from €2,000
Boosted
Original Fritz Hansen PK20 Lounge Chair – Poul Kjærholm (1980s) – Top Condition with Patina

Original Fritz Hansen PK20 Lounge Chair – Poul Kjærholm (1980s) – Top Condition with Patina

€6,800
Bid from €5,500
CuratedBoosted
Rare matching pair of Arflex Oakland sofas designed by Studio Cerri & Associati
-30%

Rare matching pair of Arflex Oakland sofas designed by Studio Cerri & Associati

€2,700€1,900
Bid from €950
Boosted
SET of 2 vintage THONET | MART STAM | S33 | design chairs
-20%

SET of 2 vintage THONET | MART STAM | S33 | design chairs

€1,100€875
Bid from €800
CuratedBoosted
Studio Job - Montis - Pouf - Playtime Volley - Leather

Studio Job - Montis - Pouf - Playtime Volley - Leather

€550
Bid from €400
Boosted
Dining bench black leather top condition

Dining bench black leather top condition

€100
Bid from €50
Boosted
Armchair adjustable
-13%

Armchair adjustable

€750€650
Bid from €325
Boosted
3-seater Leolux Antipode sofa
-7%

3-seater Leolux Antipode sofa

€750€700
Bid from €475
Boosted
KIKKO LEOLUX chaise longue sofa
-26%

KIKKO LEOLUX chaise longue sofa

€840€620
Bid from €590
Boosted
4 Molteni&C Armchairs
-60%

4 Molteni&C Armchairs

€2,000€800
Bid from €750
Showroom model
Boosted
Leolux Armchair
-2%

Leolux Armchair

€995€975
Boosted
Le Corbusier LC2-LC50 Collezione Pro armchair

Le Corbusier LC2-LC50 Collezione Pro armchair

€4,000
CuratedBoosted
4 Rolf Benz chairs black with wheels

4 Rolf Benz chairs black with wheels

€600
Bid from €420
Boosted
Wardrobes in wood and leather by Afra & Tobia Scarpa for Maxalto, Italy, 1970s, set of 2

Wardrobes in wood and leather by Afra & Tobia Scarpa for Maxalto, Italy, 1970s, set of 2

€19,000
Bid from €17,100
Leolux Wibber model, red leather swivel chair

Leolux Wibber model, red leather swivel chair

€650
Bid from €450
Boosted
Musterring Dining set with 6 chairs

Musterring Dining set with 6 chairs

€700
Bid from €350
Boosted

17,161 second-hand leather consoles from Leolux, de Sede and Rolf Benz and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more