Have it delivered hassle-free

Blue Coffee tables

410 results

Restored Mid Century Coffee Table, Beech, Blackened Metal, Czech, 1950s

Restored Mid Century Coffee Table, Beech, Blackened Metal, Czech, 1950s

€400
Bid from €360
Mid-Century Coffee Table - Ceramic and Chrome

Mid-Century Coffee Table - Ceramic and Chrome

€500
Mid-20th century French modernist coffee table with a glazed ceramic top. Signed Adri style Belarti/Vallauris.

Mid-20th century French modernist coffee table with a glazed ceramic top. Signed Adri style Belarti/Vallauris.

€325
Bid from €275
Vintage Veneta Lumi Serie Z1-90 desk lamp – Italy, 1990s
-23%

Vintage Veneta Lumi Serie Z1-90 desk lamp – Italy, 1990s

€150€115
Bid from €108
De Wit Brothers Schiedam 1950s Desk/Working Chair Toon De Wit
-33%

De Wit Brothers Schiedam 1950s Desk/Working Chair Toon De Wit

€225€150
Bid from €100
Vintage Louis XV Style Armchair – Giraffe Design

Vintage Louis XV Style Armchair – Giraffe Design

€1,100
Bid from €900
Round Coffee Table in Rattan, Cane and Smoked Blue Glass – 1970s

Round Coffee Table in Rattan, Cane and Smoked Blue Glass – 1970s

€234
Bid from €211
Vintage country-style desk in cream lacquered wood and brass

Vintage country-style desk in cream lacquered wood and brass

€378
Bid from €340
Large Blue Industrial Coffee Table Cart, 1960s

Large Blue Industrial Coffee Table Cart, 1960s

€399
Bid from €379
Vintage Mondrian Ciacci in Italy, around 1980.

Vintage Mondrian Ciacci in Italy, around 1980.

€550
Curated
Office chair for Magis Segato Italy

Office chair for Magis Segato Italy

€150
Bid from €100
Industrial Metal Marko Desk, 1960'S

Industrial Metal Marko Desk, 1960'S

€545
Bid from €382
Handmade Moroccan Zellige Side Table – Hand-Forged Iron – Unique Piece

Handmade Moroccan Zellige Side Table – Hand-Forged Iron – Unique Piece

€450
Bid from €300
Italian Conference Chair From The 1990s With Blue Upholstery On Cantilever Base

Italian Conference Chair From The 1990s With Blue Upholstery On Cantilever Base

€249
Bid from €125
Curated
Handmade Moroccan Zellige Coffee Table – Hand-Painted Tiles & Wrought Iron – 60 cm

Handmade Moroccan Zellige Coffee Table – Hand-Painted Tiles & Wrought Iron – 60 cm

€560
Bid from €350
Vintage Table, 1970s
-10%

Vintage Table, 1970s

€150€135
Antique Italian Center Desk in Walnut, 1890s

Antique Italian Center Desk in Walnut, 1890s

€850
Bid from €765
Oval Coffee Table

Oval Coffee Table

€550
Arper Kinesit Office Chair

Arper Kinesit Office Chair

€425
Bid from €213
Leolux Coffee Table
-10%

Leolux Coffee Table

€350€315
Bid from €225
1960s Coffee Table, Louis Van Teeffelen, WéBé

1960s Coffee Table, Louis Van Teeffelen, WéBé

€959
Curated
Ottoman Kelim XXL coffee table daybed pouf footstool 200 cm

Ottoman Kelim XXL coffee table daybed pouf footstool 200 cm

€950
Bid from €700
Vitra Figura Mario Bellini Office Chair, 1980s, postmodern (2 available)
-10%

Vitra Figura Mario Bellini Office Chair, 1980s, postmodern (2 available)

€400€360
Bid from €135
Curated
1 x Favor Sakurino space age alarm clock desk lamp 1980s 35cm width 30cm height 12cm depth

1 x Favor Sakurino space age alarm clock desk lamp 1980s 35cm width 30cm height 12cm depth

€120