Have it delivered hassle-free

White Sofas

2,262 results

Set of 4 Danish Teak Dining Chairs by Schionning & Elgaard, 1960s

Set of 4 Danish Teak Dining Chairs by Schionning & Elgaard, 1960s

€2,200
Bid from €1,100
Original Vitra Panton Chair

Original Vitra Panton Chair

€265
Bid from €250
Curated
Mid-Century Modern Scandinavian Chairs by Svante Schöblom for Overman, 1970s, Set of 5

Mid-Century Modern Scandinavian Chairs by Svante Schöblom for Overman, 1970s, Set of 5

€1,495
4 Schuitema dining room chairs

4 Schuitema dining room chairs

€2,500
Bid from €1,250
Formenti sofa 3 seater Showroom
-6%

Formenti sofa 3 seater Showroom

€2,499€2,350
Showroom model
Curated
Sleek Cowhide bench/side table
-10%

Sleek Cowhide bench/side table

€550€495
S533 L side chair, Mies van der Rohe for Thonet

S533 L side chair, Mies van der Rohe for Thonet

€700
Curated
Bert Plantagie dining room chairs
-10%

Bert Plantagie dining room chairs

€600€540
Bid from €270
Vintage Mid-Century modern sofa
-58%

Vintage Mid-Century modern sofa

€1,200€500
Bid from €200
Porada Club 1 seat 2 pieces

Porada Club 1 seat 2 pieces

€550
Bid from €450
Industrial Wooden Chairs with Soft Grey Frame and Blue Seats, Set of Four – The Netherlands, 1950s
-32%

Industrial Wooden Chairs with Soft Grey Frame and Blue Seats, Set of Four – The Netherlands, 1950s

€200€135
Bid from €110
Playful Industrial Plywood Chairs in Mixed Colours, Set of Four – The Netherlands, 1950s–1960s
-20%

Playful Industrial Plywood Chairs in Mixed Colours, Set of Four – The Netherlands, 1950s–1960s

€250€200
Sofa Italy circa 1980
-10%

Sofa Italy circa 1980

€6,600€5,940
Bid from €5,220
Donzelletta dining chairs – DePadova

Donzelletta dining chairs – DePadova

€1,998
Bid from €1,200
Showroom model
Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, White Linen-Textured Formica with Black and Silver Trim, The Netherlands
-56%

Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, White Linen-Textured Formica with Black and Silver Trim, The Netherlands

€450€200
Bid from €100
Vintage Brabantia Kitchen Chairs with Bakelite Armrests, White Formica with Subtle Grey Linear Texture, The Netherlands, 1960s.
-60%

Vintage Brabantia Kitchen Chairs with Bakelite Armrests, White Formica with Subtle Grey Linear Texture, The Netherlands, 1960s.

€250€100
Bid from €50
Mid-Century Design First Edition Patented Deep Blue Dico Folding Chairs, Set of 2, Netherlands, 1940s
-20%

Mid-Century Design First Edition Patented Deep Blue Dico Folding Chairs, Set of 2, Netherlands, 1940s

€500€400
Bid from €200
Zanotta “Bi” Design Chair – Original Italian Design
-10%

Zanotta “Bi” Design Chair – Original Italian Design

€450€405
Bid from €360
Artifort Tara 2-seater sofa with arms

Artifort Tara 2-seater sofa with arms

€2,430
Bid from €2,200
Curated
Artifort Tara 2.5-seater sofa with arms

Artifort Tara 2.5-seater sofa with arms

€2,600
Bid from €2,200
Curated
Vintage 2-Piece Leather Sofa Set — 2-Seater + 3-Seater — Second Half of the 20th Century
-10%

Vintage 2-Piece Leather Sofa Set — 2-Seater + 3-Seater — Second Half of the 20th Century

€1,600€1,440
Leolux 4 Myto dining chairs including Arcade dining table

Leolux 4 Myto dining chairs including Arcade dining table

€400
Bid from €325
Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, The Netherlands, 1960-1970s
-63%

Set of 4 Vintage Design Kitchen Chairs by Brabantia, The Netherlands, 1960-1970s

€400€150
Bid from €100
"Fiandra" two-piece sofa by Cassina
-24%

"Fiandra" two-piece sofa by Cassina

€2,500€1,900
Bid from €950
Curated

2,262 second-hand white sofas from Vitra, Leolux and Kartell and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

By material

Discover more