Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal Sofas

4,191 results

Ibiza Swing Bench Style Sofa

Ibiza Swing Bench Style Sofa

€650
Gelderland 4800 Bank 2.5 Seater Moss Sahco fabric 190
-27%

Gelderland 4800 Bank 2.5 Seater Moss Sahco fabric 190

€3,780€2,750
Bid from €2,749
Curated
Design on Stock Bloq Loveseat Ploegwool 152
-46%

Design on Stock Bloq Loveseat Ploegwool 152

€3,229€1,750
Bid from €1,749
Curated
2 Goossens Princess 2.5-seater sofas electrically adjustable
-13%

2 Goossens Princess 2.5-seater sofas electrically adjustable

€3,150€2,750
Bid from €2,550
Knoll - Avio Sofa

Knoll - Avio Sofa

€10,899
Showroom model
Copy of Moooi Seating Group; 2 Sofas, 2 Armchairs, and Coffee Table
-10%

Copy of Moooi Seating Group; 2 Sofas, 2 Armchairs, and Coffee Table

€1,250€1,125
Bid from €675
Curated
Beautiful Enzo Luca Ombre 3.5-seater sofa & footstool – ecru velvet
-25%

Beautiful Enzo Luca Ombre 3.5-seater sofa & footstool – ecru velvet

€2,000€1,500
Bid from €800
Minotti Tape Sofa Kirky design 163
-69%

Minotti Tape Sofa Kirky design 163

€9,709€2,995
Bid from €2,950
Curated
Bolia Scandinavia

Bolia Scandinavia

€750€749
Bid from €500
Martin Visser Sofa, BR 12

Martin Visser Sofa, BR 12

€900
Bid from €450
Ahrend design lounge bench / project bench (230 cm)

Ahrend design lounge bench / project bench (230 cm)

€300
Bid from €250
Leather dining bench Fonk in olive green

Leather dining bench Fonk in olive green

€175
LAZZONI Gola Sofa Set with Moon Corner Element

LAZZONI Gola Sofa Set with Moon Corner Element

€5,950
Showroom model
Leolux Antonio 5-seater
-64%

Leolux Antonio 5-seater

€2,750€1,000
Bid from €750
Rolf Benz 2-seater + 3-seater leather renovated

Rolf Benz 2-seater + 3-seater leather renovated

€2,000
Bid from €1,800
Leolux Devon 3-seater sofa in Danza leather
-32%

Leolux Devon 3-seater sofa in Danza leather

€6,420€4,395
Showroom model
Curated
Leolux 3-seater sofa Mayon
-38%

Leolux 3-seater sofa Mayon

€5,245€3,250
Showroom model
Curated
Artifort Mare black leather 2.5-seater sofa

Artifort Mare black leather 2.5-seater sofa

€950
Bid from €750
Curated
De Sede 2.5-seater Sofa. Designer: Paolo Piva
-10%

De Sede 2.5-seater Sofa. Designer: Paolo Piva

€750€675
Bid from €500
Curated
Rolf Benz Corner sofa
-8%

Rolf Benz Corner sofa

€6,500€5,995
Bid from €5,000
Curated
Sofa Montel Montelex Plus Shine
-20%

Sofa Montel Montelex Plus Shine

€2,500€2,000
Bid from €1,250
Piero Lissoni - Purple Wool Reef Sofa
-48%

Piero Lissoni - Purple Wool Reef Sofa

€1,250€650
Bid from €575
3-zits bank Antoine

3-zits bank Antoine

€500
Bid from €380
Leolux Cadizia 3-seater and 2.5-seater Sofa Set Dark Blue Wapiti

Leolux Cadizia 3-seater and 2.5-seater Sofa Set Dark Blue Wapiti

€1,500
Bid from €750

New this week

Fresh finds just listed in this category

4,191 second-hand metal sofas from Leolux, Rolf Benz and Design on Stock and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more