Have it delivered hassle-free

Leather Sofas

17,318 results

Martin Visser SZ09 'Nagoya' Armchair for Spectrum

Martin Visser SZ09 'Nagoya' Armchair for Spectrum

€650
Curated
Martin Visser Nagoya SZ09 Armchair.

Martin Visser Nagoya SZ09 Armchair.

€1,400
Curated
Artifort Hairpin Armchair (Model 105) newly upholstered.

Artifort Hairpin Armchair (Model 105) newly upholstered.

€2,000
Curated
Artifort Hairpin Armchair (Model 105) newly upholstered.

Artifort Hairpin Armchair (Model 105) newly upholstered.

€2,250
Curated
Vintage Leolux Wizard 2.5-seater sofa

Vintage Leolux Wizard 2.5-seater sofa

€1,900
Curated
Set of 5 Leather Chairs, Canasta d'Arrben Italy Vintage 1980
-57%

Set of 5 Leather Chairs, Canasta d'Arrben Italy Vintage 1980

€1,400€600
Vintage Falcon Chair (Highback) – Sigurd Ressell

Vintage Falcon Chair (Highback) – Sigurd Ressell

€1,300
Curated
Italian Modern Red Leather Chair by Philippe Starck, 1980s
-23%

Italian Modern Red Leather Chair by Philippe Starck, 1980s

€3,000€2,300
Bid from €2,100
Curated
Cor Sinus armchair
-8%

Cor Sinus armchair

€2,600€2,400
Curated
Armchair Hidde from with brand Label with footstool
-44%

Armchair Hidde from with brand Label with footstool

€2,225€1,250
Bid from €1,000
Leolux Flint Chaises Longe
-14%

Leolux Flint Chaises Longe

€2,200€1,900
Bid from €1,800
De Sede Corner Sofa Island DS-167
-30%

De Sede Corner Sofa Island DS-167

€18,495€12,950
Showroom model
Curated
Linea
-46%

Linea

€3,959€2,149
Showroom model
Curated
Leather sofa by Sven Ellekaer for Coja, 1970’s
-27%

Leather sofa by Sven Ellekaer for Coja, 1970’s

€1,850€1,350
Bid from €899
Foxx Cognac Armchair Label
-31%

Foxx Cognac Armchair Label

€2,317€1,599
Showroom model
Curated
Set of 4 swivel chairs by Bernd Munzebrock for Walter Knoll, 1970s

Set of 4 swivel chairs by Bernd Munzebrock for Walter Knoll, 1970s

€2,500
Bid from €2,200
Curated
& Copacabana
-49%

& Copacabana

€4,319€2,199
Showroom model
Curated
Unieke set van twee Tord Björklund fauteuils
-10%

Unieke set van twee Tord Björklund fauteuils

€850€765
Durlet sofa model Manta, 220cm wide in ivory velvet leather and base in smoke gray oak.

Durlet sofa model Manta, 220cm wide in ivory velvet leather and base in smoke gray oak.

€5,000
Montis Lodge
-10%

Montis Lodge

€400€360
Bid from €292
Audioluce leather recliner FSM K99 black with speakers
-50%

Audioluce leather recliner FSM K99 black with speakers

€2,200€1,100
Bid from €1,050
Solo 699 Armchair in Leather from WK Wohnen, 2000s
-50%

Solo 699 Armchair in Leather from WK Wohnen, 2000s

€1,000€500
Bid from €450
 Vintage Lounge Chair by Thomas Althaus for de Sede, 1990s
-41%

Vintage Lounge Chair by Thomas Althaus for de Sede, 1990s

€2,200€1,300
Bid from €1,100
Bora Bora 2-seater black leather

Bora Bora 2-seater black leather

€800