Have it delivered hassle-free

Brown Benches

916 results

1x Kusch & Co Terminal Bench, Blue/Brown Leather
-10%

1x Kusch & Co Terminal Bench, Blue/Brown Leather

€2,200€1,980
Bid from €1,575
Ikea Stockholm Bench 2017
-10%

Ikea Stockholm Bench 2017

€200€180
Bid from €135
Set of 2 Wooden Bar Stools Detjer DT.W.19. - Charcoal Black
-10%

Set of 2 Wooden Bar Stools Detjer DT.W.19. - Charcoal Black

€300€270
Bid from €198
Stool/Bench
-10%

Stool/Bench

€450€405
Bid from €360
Scandinavian Counter Bar Stool Silja 4 Pieces
-10%

Scandinavian Counter Bar Stool Silja 4 Pieces

€125€112
Bid from €90
Vintage wooden 90s bar stools with a unique design
-62%

Vintage wooden 90s bar stools with a unique design

€1,300€500
Bid from €300
Victorian Pitch Pine School Benches – Circa 1900, England

Victorian Pitch Pine School Benches – Circa 1900, England

€1,150
Bid from €115
Victorian Pitch Pine Railway Bench – Halstead’s Makers, Todmorden

Victorian Pitch Pine Railway Bench – Halstead’s Makers, Todmorden

€895
Bid from €100
Victorian Pitch Pine Short Railway Antique Bench
-10%

Victorian Pitch Pine Short Railway Antique Bench

€720€648
Bid from €100
Vintage facade bench from the 1960s – set of 2

Vintage facade bench from the 1960s – set of 2

€295
Curated
Rustic Living Room Wooden Barrel Armchairs And Sofa Italy 1970s

Rustic Living Room Wooden Barrel Armchairs And Sofa Italy 1970s

€1,699
Bid from €1,350
7x Minotti ”Aston Stool” Bar Stools by Rodolfo Dordoni - Moka Ash & Brown Leather

7x Minotti ”Aston Stool” Bar Stools by Rodolfo Dordoni - Moka Ash & Brown Leather

€1,500
Bench
-10%

Bench

€115€103
Bid from €99
Tikki bar and bar stools

Tikki bar and bar stools

€425
Bid from €350
Bar stool 3x
-10%

Bar stool 3x

€450€405
Bid from €247
Unique Scandinavian Bed/Sofa, 1st Half of the 20th Century
-10%

Unique Scandinavian Bed/Sofa, 1st Half of the 20th Century

€450€405
Bid from €270
Amsterdam School Bench
-34%

Amsterdam School Bench

€300€198
QC light factory Q.Neo bench

QC light factory Q.Neo bench

€695
Vintage cinema seats
-33%

Vintage cinema seats

€600€400
Bid from €300
Vintage bamboo bar stool
-35%

Vintage bamboo bar stool

€800€520
Bid from €300
Vintage Danish Design Bar Stool / Plant Stand – 60s/70s (Papercord)

Vintage Danish Design Bar Stool / Plant Stand – 60s/70s (Papercord)

€150
3 Friso Kramer Ahrend de Cirkel stools from the 60s

3 Friso Kramer Ahrend de Cirkel stools from the 60s

€1,000
Bid from €700
Ethnicraft Osso Wooden Barstool 2x
-8%

Ethnicraft Osso Wooden Barstool 2x

€1,030€950
Bid from €700
Mid Century Inspired Bar Chairs
-10%

Mid Century Inspired Bar Chairs

€150€135
Bid from €67

916 second-hand brown benches from HAY, Lapalma and Rohé Noordwolde and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more