Have it delivered hassle-free

Rugs & carpets

18,369 results

Authentic Berber Rug 200/240cm
-10%

Authentic Berber Rug 200/240cm

€580€522
Bid from €378
Modern Moroccan Berber Rug 110/250cm
-10%

Modern Moroccan Berber Rug 110/250cm

€420€378
Bid from €270
Handwoven Moroccan Rug 250/150cm
-10%

Handwoven Moroccan Rug 250/150cm

€470€423
Bid from €315
Handmade Moroccan Berber Rug 200/270cm
-10%

Handmade Moroccan Berber Rug 200/270cm

€650€585
Bid from €405
Berber Rug in Wool with Colorful Patterns 150/250cm
-10%

Berber Rug in Wool with Colorful Patterns 150/250cm

€450€405
Bid from €315
Berber Wool Runner Rug 80/270
-10%

Berber Wool Runner Rug 80/270

€500€450
Bid from €342
Magnificent Blue Berber Rug 150/250cm
-10%

Magnificent Blue Berber Rug 150/250cm

€460€414
Bid from €297
Coffee Table Model "Marcel T" By Kazuhide Takahama For Simon, Italy 70s

Coffee Table Model "Marcel T" By Kazuhide Takahama For Simon, Italy 70s

€300
Sonia Delaunay Esquisse 1954 Art Rug/Tapestry | Hand-Woven Wool | 175×247 cm

Sonia Delaunay Esquisse 1954 Art Rug/Tapestry | Hand-Woven Wool | 175×247 cm

€3,000
Bid from €2,500
Space Age Coffee Table with Smoked Glass – Metal & Wood
-29%

Space Age Coffee Table with Smoked Glass – Metal & Wood

€225€160
Bid from €80
Peter Ghyczy design Coffee table brass glass 1970

Peter Ghyczy design Coffee table brass glass 1970

€1,399
Bid from €999
Round coffee/side table by Schuitema in Art Deco design from the Decoforma series

Round coffee/side table by Schuitema in Art Deco design from the Decoforma series

€855
Bid from €720
Magnificent Artisanal Berber Rug 150/250cm
-10%

Magnificent Artisanal Berber Rug 150/250cm

€420€378
Bid from €261
Handmade Green Berber Rug 140/260cm
-10%

Handmade Green Berber Rug 140/260cm

€440€396
Bid from €270
K1000 marble coffee table by Team Form AG for Ronald Schmitt

K1000 marble coffee table by Team Form AG for Ronald Schmitt

€1,100
Bid from €700
Scandinavian Teak Coffee Table
-10%

Scandinavian Teak Coffee Table

€300€270
Severin Hensen - Roswood Coffee Table For Haslev
-39%

Severin Hensen - Roswood Coffee Table For Haslev

€800€485
Bid from €450
Henri Matisse Masks 1953 Rug / Tapestry | Handmade Wool | 150×405 cm

Henri Matisse Masks 1953 Rug / Tapestry | Handmade Wool | 150×405 cm

€3,300
Bid from €2,500
Sonia Delaunay Serpent Noir Tapestry Rug | Handmade Wool | 208×308 cm

Sonia Delaunay Serpent Noir Tapestry Rug | Handmade Wool | 208×308 cm

€3,000
Bid from €2,500
Oriental Art Deco Runner Rug

Oriental Art Deco Runner Rug

€430
Cassina Glass Coffee Table Le Corbusier 70s LC 10

Cassina Glass Coffee Table Le Corbusier 70s LC 10

€780
Bid from €580
Curated
Filicudi Coffee Table by Zanotta – Sottsass / Zanini, 1993
-67%

Filicudi Coffee Table by Zanotta – Sottsass / Zanini, 1993

€3,300€1,100
Bid from €550
Curated
MET Coffee table by Piero Lissoni for Cassina, Italy, 90s

MET Coffee table by Piero Lissoni for Cassina, Italy, 90s

€995
Bid from €498
Curated
Kristiina Lassus design Rug 240x170 Nepal wool
-10%

Kristiina Lassus design Rug 240x170 Nepal wool

€3,000€2,700
Bid from €2,250

18,369 second-hand rugs & carpets from Brink & Campman, Brinker Carpets and Aime Té and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more