Have it delivered hassle-free

Red Furniture

8,979 results

Small red lacquered pine workshop cabinet, 1980

Small red lacquered pine workshop cabinet, 1980

€299
Brink en Campman Morris & Co Chocolate Spice
-35%

Brink en Campman Morris & Co Chocolate Spice

€1,379€895
Showroom model
Curated
Brink & Campman Twinset Ornament
-20%

Brink & Campman Twinset Ornament

€1,050€840
Curated
4x Ondarreta Moka chairs, set
-58%

4x Ondarreta Moka chairs, set

€1,199€499
Curated
Brink en Campman Yeti carpet Anapurna 51901 NEW
-33%

Brink en Campman Yeti carpet Anapurna 51901 NEW

€1,265€850
Showroom model
Curated
Set of 4 La Bohème 3 Barstools by Philippe Starck for Kartell, from 2002

Set of 4 La Bohème 3 Barstools by Philippe Starck for Kartell, from 2002

€1,096
Dining Room 2

Dining Room 2

€150
Bid from €135
Brühl roro Sofa Bed

Brühl roro Sofa Bed

€3,900
Bid from €3,500
Grahl Xenium EN1335 and NPR1813 new

Grahl Xenium EN1335 and NPR1813 new

€375
Bid from €325
Showroom model
Barstool made of authentic Car-wheels "The-seatwheel"
-25%

Barstool made of authentic Car-wheels "The-seatwheel"

€995€750
Showroom model
Antique desk marble top

Antique desk marble top

€250
Bid from €125
Moroccan carpet traditional 170/300

Moroccan carpet traditional 170/300

€600
Bid from €435
1 x Hand-knotted Persian Rug 310 x 190cm

1 x Hand-knotted Persian Rug 310 x 190cm

€795
Metal modular shelving unit, red orange, congresso lips vago vintage 1970 style

Metal modular shelving unit, red orange, congresso lips vago vintage 1970 style

€180
Bid from €150
Vintage Side chair 2225 A.R. Cordemeyer Gispen chair armchair

Vintage Side chair 2225 A.R. Cordemeyer Gispen chair armchair

€219
Rolf Benz Couch I
-10%

Rolf Benz Couch I

€1,000€899
Bid from €450
Feld Bram Boo Boo Boo Table
-10%

Feld Bram Boo Boo Boo Table

€150€135
Red leather armchair "EA 108", designed by Charles Ray Eames for Vitra, USA 1969.

Red leather armchair "EA 108", designed by Charles Ray Eames for Vitra, USA 1969.

€2,150
Curated
Wire Cone Chair

Wire Cone Chair

€500
Bid from €130
Curated
Duresta 3-seater sofa Woodburry 210
-29%

Duresta 3-seater sofa Woodburry 210

€695€495
Bid from €295
Nicoletti 2-seater sofa by designer J.H. Hicolity.
-43%

Nicoletti 2-seater sofa by designer J.H. Hicolity.

€695€395
Bid from €195
Mid-Century De Coene Style Brutalist Black Highboard with Red Accents. Belgium, 1960s
-2%

Mid-Century De Coene Style Brutalist Black Highboard with Red Accents. Belgium, 1960s

€2,250€2,200
Bid from €1,575
Original Leolux Bora design sofa (Axel Enthoven) – Vintage Leather
-23%

Original Leolux Bora design sofa (Axel Enthoven) – Vintage Leather

€195€150
Bid from €100
6x Montis Spica Red Leather, Stainless Steel Base
-50%

6x Montis Spica Red Leather, Stainless Steel Base

€500€250
Bid from €150

8,979 second-hand red furniture from Leolux, Artifort and Vitra and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more