Have it delivered hassle-free

Leather Furniture

17,198 results

6 Michael Schneider Condehouse Dining chairs
-33%

6 Michael Schneider Condehouse Dining chairs

€2,250€1,500
Bid from €1,125
Boosted
Unique set of 4 Tamara Folding chairs by Arrben Italy

Unique set of 4 Tamara Folding chairs by Arrben Italy

€1,150
Bid from €1,000
Boosted
Design Sofa DeSede DS 167
-11%

Design Sofa DeSede DS 167

€4,500€4,000
Bid from €2,000
Boosted
Leolux Bora 2-seater and Bora Beta 2.5-seater

Leolux Bora 2-seater and Bora Beta 2.5-seater

€2,395
Bid from €1,995
Boosted
Rare matching pair of Arflex Oakland sofas designed by Studio Cerri & Associati
-41%

Rare matching pair of Arflex Oakland sofas designed by Studio Cerri & Associati

€2,700€1,600
Bid from €950
Boosted
SET of 2 vintage THONET | MART STAM | S33 | design chairs
-20%

SET of 2 vintage THONET | MART STAM | S33 | design chairs

€1,100€875
Bid from €800
CuratedBoosted
Spanish bargueno (secretary) converted into a bar cabinet
-34%

Spanish bargueno (secretary) converted into a bar cabinet

€7,700€5,082
Bid from €4,500
Boosted
KIKKO LEOLUX chaise longue sofa
-26%

KIKKO LEOLUX chaise longue sofa

€840€620
Bid from €590
Boosted
Le Corbusier LC2-LC50 Collezione Pro armchair

Le Corbusier LC2-LC50 Collezione Pro armchair

€4,000
CuratedBoosted
4 Rolf Benz chairs black with wheels

4 Rolf Benz chairs black with wheels

€600
Bid from €420
Boosted
4 Molteni&C Armchairs
-60%

4 Molteni&C Armchairs

€2,000€800
Bid from €750
Showroom model
Boosted
Leolux Wibber model, red leather swivel chair

Leolux Wibber model, red leather swivel chair

€650
Bid from €450
Boosted
'Baisity' by Antonio Citterio for B&B Italia 3-seater + 2 armchairs + side table + coffee table
-13%

'Baisity' by Antonio Citterio for B&B Italia 3-seater + 2 armchairs + side table + coffee table

€4,000€3,500
Bid from €2,250
CuratedBoosted
Ferm Living Turn Sofa 3-Seater Grey

Ferm Living Turn Sofa 3-Seater Grey

€1,000
Bid from €500
Boosted
DeSede DS55 set of 2 design blue leather armchairs with recline function.
-10%

DeSede DS55 set of 2 design blue leather armchairs with recline function.

€500€450
Bid from €400
Boosted
Montis Madonna Armchairs in excellent condition, beautiful black leather, including Rolf Benz glass side table.

Montis Madonna Armchairs in excellent condition, beautiful black leather, including Rolf Benz glass side table.

€600
Bid from €500
Boosted
4x Haveco Zoeterwoude Dining chairs

4x Haveco Zoeterwoude Dining chairs

€1,200
Bid from €800
Boosted
de Sede 3-seater
-35%

de Sede 3-seater

€1,150€750
Bid from €375
Boosted
2 B&B ITALIA EL Dining chairs in oak and leather
-16%

2 B&B ITALIA EL Dining chairs in oak and leather

€950€800
Bid from €750
CuratedBoosted
Gelderland 6421 Jan des Bouvrie

Gelderland 6421 Jan des Bouvrie

€425
Boosted
Design Sigurd Resell „Gatsby“|Cantilever Armchair|Vatne Møbler|1970
-7%

Design Sigurd Resell „Gatsby“|Cantilever Armchair|Vatne Møbler|1970

€959€889
Bid from €575
Boosted
Set of 2 Kuka Home Motorized Recliners with Battery Packs – New Condition

Set of 2 Kuka Home Motorized Recliners with Battery Packs – New Condition

€1,899
Boosted
Jori Variabolo black leather 3-seater sofa

Jori Variabolo black leather 3-seater sofa

€1,250
Bid from €1,000
Boosted
Leolux Tango 3-Seater Senso Leather Navy
-14%

Leolux Tango 3-Seater Senso Leather Navy

€2,190€1,890
Bid from €1,700
Boosted

17,198 second-hand leather furniture from Leolux, de Sede and Rolf Benz and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more