Have it delivered hassle-free

White Home office

14,350 results

Vintage metal trolley / bar cart – white, 70s/80s

Vintage metal trolley / bar cart – white, 70s/80s

€149
Bid from €134
Kewlox hanging and shelving wardrobe, as new!

Kewlox hanging and shelving wardrobe, as new!

€250
Vintage IKEA MOMENT Dining table Niels van Gammegaard
-3%

Vintage IKEA MOMENT Dining table Niels van Gammegaard

€200€195
Bid from €98
Low side table by Eero Saarinen for Knoll

Low side table by Eero Saarinen for Knoll

€1,250
2 Hollywood Regency marble side tables by Maison Jansen

2 Hollywood Regency marble side tables by Maison Jansen

€1,750
Vintage IKEA Enetri shelving unit by Niels Gammelgaard

Vintage IKEA Enetri shelving unit by Niels Gammelgaard

€595
Bid from €500
Revolt Chairs Friso Kramer Ahrend

Revolt Chairs Friso Kramer Ahrend

€195
Vintage IKEA PS Axvall Rocking chair Niels Gammelgaard
-6%

Vintage IKEA PS Axvall Rocking chair Niels Gammelgaard

€900€850
Bid from €700
Bauhaus T Spectrum Side table

Bauhaus T Spectrum Side table

€350
Bid from €300
4x Kartell Ero|S| chairs

4x Kartell Ero|S| chairs

€250
Bid from €125
Curated
Vitra Eames DSW - Set of 6 (White, grey, blue-green)
-7%

Vitra Eames DSW - Set of 6 (White, grey, blue-green)

€1,350€1,250
Curated
Original Vitra Eames Plastic Chair

Original Vitra Eames Plastic Chair

€250
Bid from €125
Curated
6x Vitra Eames DSR white

6x Vitra Eames DSR white

€1,200
Bid from €1,000
Curated
Original Florence Knoll Side Table - White Marble & Black Steel (60x60 cm) - 50s/60s

Original Florence Knoll Side Table - White Marble & Black Steel (60x60 cm) - 50s/60s

€1,350
Curated
Pair of SIGN Design Loungers by MDF Italia (Piergiorgio Cazzaniga) - Stamped, to be restored
-57%

Pair of SIGN Design Loungers by MDF Italia (Piergiorgio Cazzaniga) - Stamped, to be restored

€700€300
Bid from €250
Lunam Sofa Orsetto by Kartell

Lunam Sofa Orsetto by Kartell

€3,700
Bid from €3,300
Curated
Original Herman Miller Fehlbaum vintage dining table 120 Ø

Original Herman Miller Fehlbaum vintage dining table 120 Ø

€699
Curated
Vintage Herman Miller round extendable dining table
-62%

Vintage Herman Miller round extendable dining table

€650€250
Curated
Restored Bauhaus Armchair, by W. Gispen for Mücke-Melder, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

Restored Bauhaus Armchair, by W. Gispen for Mücke-Melder, Chrome, Czech, 1930s

€1,800
Bid from €1,620
Vintage stool in Joe Colombo style – 70s, thick skai

Vintage stool in Joe Colombo style – 70s, thick skai

€195
Bid from €175
Original Handmade Arabesque Furniture From Egypt
-38%

Original Handmade Arabesque Furniture From Egypt

€8,000€5,000
Bid from €4,500
4x Designer chairs - 1980
-27%

4x Designer chairs - 1980

€550€400
Bid from €300
Flexform Groundpiece Poef 122 x 122 (Hocker)
-30%

Flexform Groundpiece Poef 122 x 122 (Hocker)

€500€350
Bid from €175
Ball chair attributed to Eero Aarnio

Ball chair attributed to Eero Aarnio

€1,800
Bid from €1,500
Curated