Have it delivered hassle-free

Office chairs

423 results

Zami stool

Zami stool

€125
Bid from €90
Adjustable Office chair in excellent condition

Adjustable Office chair in excellent condition

€99
Bid from €85
Boosted
Mid-century vintage school bookcases (set of 2)
-10%

Mid-century vintage school bookcases (set of 2)

€250€225
Bid from €200
Boosted
Vintage Topform Bookcase

Vintage Topform Bookcase

€250
Bid from €190
Vintage MCM Desk Chair

Vintage MCM Desk Chair

€175
Bid from €150
Ahrend Office chair

Ahrend Office chair

€75
Bid from €60
Art Deco Bookcase Width 100 cm

Art Deco Bookcase Width 100 cm

€200
Bid from €160
Vintage Bookcase / Metal / Grey / Ahrend de Cirkel

Vintage Bookcase / Metal / Grey / Ahrend de Cirkel

€125
Bid from €113
Balimo Wood Ergonomic Stool / Balance Stool – Blue (Sitting Trainer)

Balimo Wood Ergonomic Stool / Balance Stool – Blue (Sitting Trainer)

€105
Bid from €75
IKEA bonde bookcase
-13%

IKEA bonde bookcase

€75€65
Bid from €50
Vintage teak bookcase sideboard 60s 70s

Vintage teak bookcase sideboard 60s 70s

€250
Bid from €225
Ochre yellow leather Office chair 70s

Ochre yellow leather Office chair 70s

€180
Bid from €125
HAG H05 Office chair, very good condition

HAG H05 Office chair, very good condition

€195
Bid from €100
Beautiful and modern bookcase
-17%

Beautiful and modern bookcase

€150€125
Bid from €100
Gispen Hoffmann Office Chair (Model 352)
-69%

Gispen Hoffmann Office Chair (Model 352)

€400€125
Bid from €100
1x Vintage Niels Gammelgaard for IKEA 'Peter' Bookcase / Cabinet with glass shelves

1x Vintage Niels Gammelgaard for IKEA 'Peter' Bookcase / Cabinet with glass shelves

€225
Bid from €175
Decorative Vintage Metal Shelf in Pastel Green – Filigree Etagere with Leaf Ornaments

Decorative Vintage Metal Shelf in Pastel Green – Filigree Etagere with Leaf Ornaments

€188
Castelijn Disk cabinet with bookshelf
-33%

Castelijn Disk cabinet with bookshelf

€150€100
Bid from €50
Tecno Armchair By Giorgetto Giugiaro Model P55, Italy, 1980s

Tecno Armchair By Giorgetto Giugiaro Model P55, Italy, 1980s

€180
Ikea 1980 Mostly Danish Furniture
-60%

Ikea 1980 Mostly Danish Furniture

€500€200
Bid from €100
Vintage office chair 70s, attributed to Geoffrey Harcourt for Artifort

Vintage office chair 70s, attributed to Geoffrey Harcourt for Artifort

€160
Curated
Vintage Rattan Bookcase

Vintage Rattan Bookcase

€129
Gorgeous Vintage Architect Drawing Chair
-6%

Gorgeous Vintage Architect Drawing Chair

€250€235
Bid from €180
Set of 6 vintage '60s bookends

Set of 6 vintage '60s bookends

€120
Bid from €100
Curated