Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Office chairs

468 results

Wilkhahn Office Chair Model Din 4551
-14%

Wilkhahn Office Chair Model Din 4551

€350€300
Bid from €250
Vitra Meda Pro+ Office Chair

Vitra Meda Pro+ Office Chair

€110
Bid from €95
Curated
Martinstoll Executive or Conference Chair
-36%

Martinstoll Executive or Conference Chair

€125€80
Bid from €60
Joe Colombo Boby Trolley

Joe Colombo Boby Trolley

€350
Bid from €200
Curated
Vintage Danish Labofa Office Chair (Fully Restored)

Vintage Danish Labofa Office Chair (Fully Restored)

€150
Bid from €120
Modus Office Chair by Osvaldo Borsani for Tecno, Italy, 1980.
-10%

Modus Office Chair by Osvaldo Borsani for Tecno, Italy, 1980.

€1,350€1,215
Bid from €607
Vitra Office Chair

Vitra Office Chair

€150
Bid from €100
Curated
Amsterdammer
-67%

Amsterdammer

€750€250
Bid from €225
Gedy Standard Rack Bathroom Angelotti & Cardile Italy 70's
-43%

Gedy Standard Rack Bathroom Angelotti & Cardile Italy 70's

€135€77
Midcentury Emsa Laundry Box in Top Condition
-25%

Midcentury Emsa Laundry Box in Top Condition

€200€150
Bid from €100
Knoll Professional Catalogue

Knoll Professional Catalogue

€275
Bid from €220
Curated
2 Wilkhahn Office Chairs
-23%

2 Wilkhahn Office Chairs

€130€100
Bid from €90
Vintage BIMA Architect's Chair
-10%

Vintage BIMA Architect's Chair

€250€225
Bid from €135
IKEA Tractor Desk Chair Vintage
-12%

IKEA Tractor Desk Chair Vintage

€25€22
Bid from €13
Adriano Tolomei fauteuil

Adriano Tolomei fauteuil

€465
Bid from €375
Curated
Office Chair I
-50%

Office Chair I

€50€25
Bid from €13
Office chair
-10%

Office chair

€140€126
Bid from €108
Monza NPR 1813 Ergonomic Office Chair

Monza NPR 1813 Ergonomic Office Chair

€450
Bid from €350
4x Vitra Pivot Stoelen
-3%

4x Vitra Pivot Stoelen

€850€825
Bid from €750
Curated
Vintage Kartell Componibili (Square) – Anna Castelli Ferrieri
-10%

Vintage Kartell Componibili (Square) – Anna Castelli Ferrieri

€495€445
Curated
Vintage Wilkhahn Office Chair – Delta Design for Wilkhahn – 1960s

Vintage Wilkhahn Office Chair – Delta Design for Wilkhahn – 1960s

€450
Bid from €350
Vintage Retro Wilkhahn Swivel Chair 232 Wilhelm Ritz Office Swivel Chair
-10%

Vintage Retro Wilkhahn Swivel Chair 232 Wilhelm Ritz Office Swivel Chair

€90€81
Bid from €67
Wilkhahn On Office Chair

Wilkhahn On Office Chair

€220
Bid from €198
Hinomi H1 Pro Ergonomic Office Chair

Hinomi H1 Pro Ergonomic Office Chair

€300
Curated