Have it delivered hassle-free

Black Office chairs

7,053 results

Large Oval White Conference Table with Cable Tray

Large Oval White Conference Table with Cable Tray

€3,000
Bid from €2,500
Vintage Armchair in the Style of Martin Visser SE21 - 1960s

Vintage Armchair in the Style of Martin Visser SE21 - 1960s

€145
Bid from €125
Vintage Scandinavian Office Chair In KEVI Style - 70s

Vintage Scandinavian Office Chair In KEVI Style - 70s

€225
Bid from €200
Chinese Table
-10%

Chinese Table

€100€90
Bid from €63
Roundette Teak Extendable Dining Set by Hans Olsen for Frem Røjle, Denmark 1960s

Roundette Teak Extendable Dining Set by Hans Olsen for Frem Røjle, Denmark 1960s

€7,950
Bid from €3,975
Knoll Warren Platner Portoro Marble Table
-10%

Knoll Warren Platner Portoro Marble Table

€7,000€6,300
Bid from €4,950
Curated
Maxalto table
-25%

Maxalto table

€4,000€3,000
Bid from €2,500
PUIK Design Fold Medium Black Dining table + 6 chairs

PUIK Design Fold Medium Black Dining table + 6 chairs

€250
Bid from €125
Talca Light & Living Coffee Table Set
-10%

Talca Light & Living Coffee Table Set

€150€135
Bid from €90
An Ahrend Desk

An Ahrend Desk

€75
Bid from €65
Vintage Danish Labofa Office Chair (Fully Restored)

Vintage Danish Labofa Office Chair (Fully Restored)

€150
Bid from €120
Modus Office Chair by Osvaldo Borsani for Tecno, Italy, 1980.
-10%

Modus Office Chair by Osvaldo Borsani for Tecno, Italy, 1980.

€1,350€1,215
Bid from €607
1967 Glass & Metal Coffee Table
-53%

1967 Glass & Metal Coffee Table

€950€450
Bid from €400
Dafne Table and Folding Chairs
-17%

Dafne Table and Folding Chairs

€300€250
Bid from €200
Modernist coffee table
-10%

Modernist coffee table

€650€585
Table - Pythagoras, 3 shapes
-7%

Table - Pythagoras, 3 shapes

€750€700
Bid from €500
Vitra Office Chair

Vitra Office Chair

€150
Bid from €100
Curated
Giorgetti Low Coffee Table
-25%

Giorgetti Low Coffee Table

€200€150
Bid from €100
Designer Table 220 x 100 cm

Designer Table 220 x 100 cm

€700
Vintage Faux Bamboo Brass Bar Cart / Drinks Trolley, 1970s

Vintage Faux Bamboo Brass Bar Cart / Drinks Trolley, 1970s

€395
Vitra Eames Table
-10%

Vitra Eames Table

€900€810
Curated
Thonet Design dining set: 4x bentwood chair 209 P & extendable table S 1047 Black / Green

Thonet Design dining set: 4x bentwood chair 209 P & extendable table S 1047 Black / Green

€2,450
Bid from €1,500
Curated
Bert Plantation Table

Bert Plantation Table

€750
Bid from €450
Vintage Side Table with Brass Legs and Glazed Black Glass Top, 1960s

Vintage Side Table with Brass Legs and Glazed Black Glass Top, 1960s

€115
Bid from €105