Have it delivered hassle-free

Wood Desk

6,219 results

Louis XV Secretary Desk in Walnut 19th Century

Louis XV Secretary Desk in Walnut 19th Century

€480
Round Dining Table Rustic Oak.

Round Dining Table Rustic Oak.

€990
Showroom model
American Roll-Top Desk Oak 20th Century
-50%

American Roll-Top Desk Oak 20th Century

€999€499
Bid from €250
HAY Pyramid 02 Dining tables – 190 Cm – Dark Oiled Oak – Black
-7%

HAY Pyramid 02 Dining tables – 190 Cm – Dark Oiled Oak – Black

€1,050€975
Bid from €850
Maxalto Xilos Dining Table (Brown)
-10%

Maxalto Xilos Dining Table (Brown)

€8,000€7,200
Bid from €3,150
Rosenthal “Quadrondo” dining table by Erwin Nagel (1988) – original invoice available

Rosenthal “Quadrondo” dining table by Erwin Nagel (1988) – original invoice available

€1,100
Extendable Vintage Dining Table, Wood & Chrome, 1980s

Extendable Vintage Dining Table, Wood & Chrome, 1980s

€405
Classic English Partner Desk Bordeaux Red Leather

Classic English Partner Desk Bordeaux Red Leather

€1,050
Tapered leg table, fir and beech

Tapered leg table, fir and beech

€320
Giorgetti Erasmo 50105 Desk

Giorgetti Erasmo 50105 Desk

€24,995
Showroom model
Jess Design Dining table Charles

Jess Design Dining table Charles

€2,599
Bid from €2,399
Showroom model
Curated
woodworking bench

woodworking bench

€1,100
Bid from €1,000
White lacquered desk.

White lacquered desk.

€450
Bid from €428
Oak farmhouse table with extensions

Oak farmhouse table with extensions

€1,950
Bid from €1,800
Vintage Rosewood Dining Table Produced by Skovby

Vintage Rosewood Dining Table Produced by Skovby

€1,850
Bid from €1,500
Willy Rizzo & Nucci Valsecchi Parchment Dining Table Mod. 2007D for TURA Milano

Willy Rizzo & Nucci Valsecchi Parchment Dining Table Mod. 2007D for TURA Milano

€36,000
Bid from €32,400
Sculptural multifunctional Norman base by Luciano Frigerio Unique piece

Sculptural multifunctional Norman base by Luciano Frigerio Unique piece

€14,000
Bid from €12,600
Antique Louis Philippe Style Desk Table

Antique Louis Philippe Style Desk Table

€499
Allon Dery Tafel, Origineel Prijs €1300
-10%

Allon Dery Tafel, Origineel Prijs €1300

€450€405
Bid from €315
Marble Dining Table with Butterfly Extension Leaf, Good Condition, 1980s Vintage
-15%

Marble Dining Table with Butterfly Extension Leaf, Good Condition, 1980s Vintage

€1,350€1,150
Bid from €800
Ligne Rosset Dining Table Cherry Wood/Glass

Ligne Rosset Dining Table Cherry Wood/Glass

€290
Bid from €250
Curated
Large Round Wooden Dining table Ø140 Cm – Colorful Weathered Wooden Top – Cross Base
-44%

Large Round Wooden Dining table Ø140 Cm – Colorful Weathered Wooden Top – Cross Base

€450€250
Bid from €200
Kluskens round oak dining table 1.30
-10%

Kluskens round oak dining table 1.30

€1,100€990
Bid from €720
Antique Chinese lift-top desk in pine – China, circa 1930

Antique Chinese lift-top desk in pine – China, circa 1930

€1,325
Bid from €1,193

6,219 second-hand wood desk from Arco, Bert Plantagie and Leolux and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more