Have it delivered hassle-free

Wood Desk

2,023 results

3 - 2 - 1. SOFA SET WITH MATCHING COFFEE TABLE
-33%

3 - 2 - 1. SOFA SET WITH MATCHING COFFEE TABLE

€3,000€2,000
Bid from €1,500
CuratedBoosted
1950s Drafting Table by Nike Eskilstuna

1950s Drafting Table by Nike Eskilstuna

€4,049
Curated
Beautiful authentic Starbay Desk

Beautiful authentic Starbay Desk

€1,950
HAY Copenhague design Desk | 200×90 | Oak & Mushroom linoleum

HAY Copenhague design Desk | 200×90 | Oak & Mushroom linoleum

€750
Bid from €650
Boosted
Rare German Mid-Century Freestanding Desk with Rear Bookshelf, c. 1955–1960
-43%

Rare German Mid-Century Freestanding Desk with Rear Bookshelf, c. 1955–1960

€1,500€850
Bid from €750
Boosted
Desk, bookcase / display cabinet and matching round table with lion's paws
-20%

Desk, bookcase / display cabinet and matching round table with lion's paws

€1,500€1,200
Bid from €600
Boosted
2X Faust Linoleum Desks - NEW

2X Faust Linoleum Desks - NEW

€1,200
Bid from €900
English Walnut Secretaire

English Walnut Secretaire

€200
Bid from €140
Antique Desk with Hutch and Chair

Antique Desk with Hutch and Chair

€850
Mid-century Desk (50s/60s) with drawers

Mid-century Desk (50s/60s) with drawers

€375
Bid from €300
Baroque style Desk, 3 drawers

Baroque style Desk, 3 drawers

€599
Bid from €350
Derk Jan De Vries Desk, 1980s
-17%

Derk Jan De Vries Desk, 1980s

€900€750
Vintage freestanding teak Danish Desk, 1960s

Vintage freestanding teak Danish Desk, 1960s

€650
Curated
Art Deco Desk | oak | 1950s

Art Deco Desk | oak | 1950s

€1,895
Bid from €1,700
Office Desk
-68%

Office Desk

€600€195
Bid from €125
Luigi Colani Flötotto Desk for Children and Adults
-30%

Luigi Colani Flötotto Desk for Children and Adults

€999€699
Bid from €500
Three-seater Artona series Couch by Afra & Tobia Scarpa for Maxalto, Italy, 1970s

Three-seater Artona series Couch by Afra & Tobia Scarpa for Maxalto, Italy, 1970s

€18,500
Bid from €16,650
Executive Desk with Nine Drawers and Pull-Out Surface, Teak Veneer, Nipu, Denmark, 1970s

Executive Desk with Nine Drawers and Pull-Out Surface, Teak Veneer, Nipu, Denmark, 1970s

€1,759
Bid from €880
Curated
Ceccotti Collezioni Desk Home office Love messages
-25%

Ceccotti Collezioni Desk Home office Love messages

€3,658€2,743
Vintage Secretaire | Cabinet | 60s | Danish

Vintage Secretaire | Cabinet | 60s | Danish

€795
Bid from €711
T96 Desk Boomerang by Osvaldo Borsani for Tecno, 1960s

T96 Desk Boomerang by Osvaldo Borsani for Tecno, 1960s

€10,300
Bid from €9,200
Curated
Empire Desk circa 1820 – Masterful Shellac Polish

Empire Desk circa 1820 – Masterful Shellac Polish

€3,950
Wittmann Palais Stoclet settee Design Josef Hofman
-7%

Wittmann Palais Stoclet settee Design Josef Hofman

€7,500€6,950
Curated
Vintage Danish Desk in Teak by Domino Møbler

Vintage Danish Desk in Teak by Domino Møbler

€650

2,023 second-hand wood desk from Pastoe, Vitra and Ahrend and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more