Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Swivel chairs

209 results

Office chair

Office chair

€480
Model MDF Flow chair with four-leg oak base
-10%

Model MDF Flow chair with four-leg oak base

€200€180
Bid from €126
BoConcept Adelaide Dining Chair with Swivel Function
-10%

BoConcept Adelaide Dining Chair with Swivel Function

€770€693
Bid from €495
2 Arkana swivel chairs
-20%

2 Arkana swivel chairs

€500€399
Bid from €250
Set of 4 Vintage "Jakob" Swivel Chairs - Designed by Chris Martin for IKEA (c.2000) - Yellowing of the seat

Set of 4 Vintage "Jakob" Swivel Chairs - Designed by Chris Martin for IKEA (c.2000) - Yellowing of the seat

€500
Mid-Century Swivel Chairs

Mid-Century Swivel Chairs

€240
Sintesi Noah Spider Grey
-30%

Sintesi Noah Spider Grey

€500€350
Bid from €315
Vintage Giroflex Office Chair Martin Stoll
-60%

Vintage Giroflex Office Chair Martin Stoll

€750€300
Bid from €225
Wilkhahn 224/1 Vintage Space Age Swivel Chair – Orange
-24%

Wilkhahn 224/1 Vintage Space Age Swivel Chair – Orange

€395€299
Bid from €180
Artifort F510 swivel armchair Geoffrey Harcourt vintage
-34%

Artifort F510 swivel armchair Geoffrey Harcourt vintage

€1,500€990
Bid from €368
Konrad Schäfer swivel chairs for (Inter)Lübke, armchair

Konrad Schäfer swivel chairs for (Inter)Lübke, armchair

€450
Bid from €225
Jakob Swivel Chair Ikea

Jakob Swivel Chair Ikea

€375
Bid from €350
(16 Pieces) Lapalma Cut Design Chair - F. Rota

(16 Pieces) Lapalma Cut Design Chair - F. Rota

€295
Office Chair 356 W.H. Gispen By Gispen Culemborg 1935, Spear Bakelite Armrests

Office Chair 356 W.H. Gispen By Gispen Culemborg 1935, Spear Bakelite Armrests

€800
Bid from €650
(3 available) Vitra Waver armchair - Konstantin Grcic - white/green - swivel armchair - discontinued

(3 available) Vitra Waver armchair - Konstantin Grcic - white/green - swivel armchair - discontinued

€945
Bid from €845
Curated
Italian Eames-style Swivel Armchair Charles Pollock For Comforto
-40%

Italian Eames-style Swivel Armchair Charles Pollock For Comforto

€495€295
Chair: Steelcase, Thomas Overthun (IDEO)

Chair: Steelcase, Thomas Overthun (IDEO)

€250
Bid from €200
Pastoe FM08 Swivel Armchair

Pastoe FM08 Swivel Armchair

€350
Bid from €250
Iconic Space Age Egg chair
-10%

Iconic Space Age Egg chair

€150€135
Bid from €90
SPOON CHAIR by KARTELL | Designer office swivel chair with casters | white/black

SPOON CHAIR by KARTELL | Designer office swivel chair with casters | white/black

€580
Bid from €480
Curated
NIKE Sweden 1940 barber chairs
-24%

NIKE Sweden 1940 barber chairs

€495€375
Bid from €350
Vintage Kartell Maui Swivel Chair by Vico Magistretti | Italian Designer Office Chair | 2000s

Vintage Kartell Maui Swivel Chair by Vico Magistretti | Italian Designer Office Chair | 2000s

€300
Vintage IKEA Egg Chair Chris Martin

Vintage IKEA Egg Chair Chris Martin

€135
Bid from €80
Vintage architect's desk chair
-50%

Vintage architect's desk chair

€100€50

New this week

Fresh finds just listed in this category