Have it delivered hassle-free

Brown Barstools

4,005 results

Bannink Jugendstil Oak Extendable Dining Table

Bannink Jugendstil Oak Extendable Dining Table

€1,095
Bid from €548
Design (Dining/Kitchen) table for sale Solid Oak
-38%

Design (Dining/Kitchen) table for sale Solid Oak

€2,000€1,250
4x sculptural bar stools '80

4x sculptural bar stools '80

€950
Bid from €895
Curated
Vintage Mid-Century Compass Leg Dining Table

Vintage Mid-Century Compass Leg Dining Table

€200
Fritz Hansen Series 7 Barstools

Fritz Hansen Series 7 Barstools

€400
Bid from €200
Curated
Niels Otto Møller Table / produced via J.L. Møllers Møbelfa
-36%

Niels Otto Møller Table / produced via J.L. Møllers Møbelfa

€1,250€799
Bid from €700
Arne Vodder Dining table Sibast rosewood extendable
-20%

Arne Vodder Dining table Sibast rosewood extendable

€1,250€995
Bid from €950
RAW Dining table, elongated, with flat U-leg base by Keijser & Co

RAW Dining table, elongated, with flat U-leg base by Keijser & Co

€2,000
Bid from €1,800
Rectangular extendable Scandinavian design teak dining table, vintage 60s

Rectangular extendable Scandinavian design teak dining table, vintage 60s

€570
Bid from €500
Rustic reclaimed solid wood table

Rustic reclaimed solid wood table

€2,500
Antique Extendable Table 17th Century

Antique Extendable Table 17th Century

€125
Bid from €63
Dining table Mango wood natural 200cm with steel matrix leg

Dining table Mango wood natural 200cm with steel matrix leg

€250
Dutchbone Alagon Table 90x200

Dutchbone Alagon Table 90x200

€300
Bid from €150
Organic table solid walnut
-34%

Organic table solid walnut

€4,450€2,937
Bid from €1,228
Frank Lloyd Wright Dining Table
-10%

Frank Lloyd Wright Dining Table

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €900
Monozero Walnut and Resin Table
-10%

Monozero Walnut and Resin Table

€1,800€1,620
Bid from €1,350
Vintage XL extendable Danish dining table, 1960s

Vintage XL extendable Danish dining table, 1960s

€1,250
Bid from €1,150
Curated
18th Century Solid Elm Desk Louis XV Period

18th Century Solid Elm Desk Louis XV Period

€470
Bid from €400
Dining table Art of Living – designed by Joop van Arnhem – 150 × 150 cm Dark brown oak

Dining table Art of Living – designed by Joop van Arnhem – 150 × 150 cm Dark brown oak

€250
Bid from €200
Arco Base - Wood | Jorre van Ast

Arco Base - Wood | Jorre van Ast

€3,150
Curated
Rosewood desk.
-25%

Rosewood desk.

€400€300
Bid from €150
Vintage extendable oak dining table, 50s/60s

Vintage extendable oak dining table, 50s/60s

€950
Vintage extendable teak dining table, 50s/60s

Vintage extendable teak dining table, 50s/60s

€1,300
Vintage extendable dining table 50s/60s

Vintage extendable dining table 50s/60s

€2,240