Have it delivered hassle-free

Rattan Armchairs

572 results

Pair of Mid-Century Bamboo and Iron Pod Chairs, 1960s

Pair of Mid-Century Bamboo and Iron Pod Chairs, 1960s

€795
Bid from €695
SZ 01 Armchair - Martin Visser - SPECTRUM
-10%

SZ 01 Armchair - Martin Visser - SPECTRUM

€4,400€3,960
Bid from €1,980
Curated
Armchair in Rattan, 1950s

Armchair in Rattan, 1950s

€375
Bid from €340
Pair of Mid-Century Modern Wicker Emmanuelle Armchairs from Kok Maison, 1970s
-10%

Pair of Mid-Century Modern Wicker Emmanuelle Armchairs from Kok Maison, 1970s

€3,500€3,150
Bid from €2,250
Pair of “Woogie-Chair” armchairs by Joey Mancini for Bonacina, 1990s

Pair of “Woogie-Chair” armchairs by Joey Mancini for Bonacina, 1990s

€1,200
Bid from €1,080
St Ikea Espri safari chairs plus table 1970s

St Ikea Espri safari chairs plus table 1970s

€595
vintage Peacock chair "Emanuelle "

vintage Peacock chair "Emanuelle "

€275
Pine and cane armchair made in Belgium Circa. 1980

Pine and cane armchair made in Belgium Circa. 1980

€195
Bid from €125
Rattan basket pod lounge chair, 1960

Rattan basket pod lounge chair, 1960

€325
Set of 2 rattan, bamboo children's chairs Rohe Noordwolde, 1950s

Set of 2 rattan, bamboo children's chairs Rohe Noordwolde, 1950s

€250
Very rare Wouter Fens armchair Gebroeders Jonkers Holland 1969
-13%

Very rare Wouter Fens armchair Gebroeders Jonkers Holland 1969

€795€695
Bid from €580
Vintage Rattan chair by Rohe Noordwolde

Vintage Rattan chair by Rohe Noordwolde

€150
Betty Cobonpue Scultura rattan armchair 1980s
-42%

Betty Cobonpue Scultura rattan armchair 1980s

€1,650€950
Bid from €475
Fishel/Thonet Large Armchair 1920

Fishel/Thonet Large Armchair 1920

€220
Antique armchairs, set of 2, late 18th century
-50%

Antique armchairs, set of 2, late 18th century

€3,000€1,499
Bid from €1,299
Italian Rattan Armchairs, 1960s, set of 2

Italian Rattan Armchairs, 1960s, set of 2

€3,750
Bid from €3,250
Curated
Outdoor Wicker Lounge - Vintage

Outdoor Wicker Lounge - Vintage

€510
Bid from €320
Michel Thonet unique round 1865 armchair
-24%

Michel Thonet unique round 1865 armchair

€1,050€800
Bid from €650
Curated
2 comfortable rattan armchairs
-39%

2 comfortable rattan armchairs

€450€275
Bid from €150
Atmosphera Kids high chair Leo rattan
-19%

Atmosphera Kids high chair Leo rattan

€160€129
Bid from €102
1980s Set of Four Rattan Armchairs with Fabric Pillows

1980s Set of Four Rattan Armchairs with Fabric Pillows

€1,200
1970s Scandinavian Armchair, Brown Furniture Leather, Teak Wood Legs

1970s Scandinavian Armchair, Brown Furniture Leather, Teak Wood Legs

€850
Bid from €595
Vincent Sheppard Lounge Chair, 1 Person, Black and Brown
-55%

Vincent Sheppard Lounge Chair, 1 Person, Black and Brown

€275€125
Bid from €63
Monastery Chair - Monastery Chair - Very Unique Condition
-40%

Monastery Chair - Monastery Chair - Very Unique Condition

€250€150
Bid from €75