Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal Wall cabinet

478 results

Stunning Knight Piano K15 in Polished Walnut – Timeless Class & Full Sound
-10%

Stunning Knight Piano K15 in Polished Walnut – Timeless Class & Full Sound

€550€495
Bid from €360
Vintage floating Danish wall console '60s

Vintage floating Danish wall console '60s

€275
Bid from €240
Curated
Vintage Danish modular teak wall system '60

Vintage Danish modular teak wall system '60

€995
Bid from €950
Curated
Vintage Danish mahogany wall console '60

Vintage Danish mahogany wall console '60

€275
Bid from €250
Curated
Vintage Medical Cabinet, Wall Unit, 1970’s

Vintage Medical Cabinet, Wall Unit, 1970’s

€395
Unique Custom Art Nouveau Designer Kitchen (1996) – Organic Veneer with Bar & Radiator Enclosure
-36%

Unique Custom Art Nouveau Designer Kitchen (1996) – Organic Veneer with Bar & Radiator Enclosure

€2,750€1,750
Bid from €500
Vintage Modular Teak Wall System, Kai Kristiansen ‘60

Vintage Modular Teak Wall System, Kai Kristiansen ‘60

€1,295
Bid from €1,200
Curated
FEST Sonia Wall Unit
-14%

FEST Sonia Wall Unit

€350€300
Bid from €150
Camino Wall cabinet with Sliding Door
-10%

Camino Wall cabinet with Sliding Door

€625€562
Bid from €315
Vitsoe 606 Desk Shelf 90cm

Vitsoe 606 Desk Shelf 90cm

€285
Vintage Modular System Cabinet

Vintage Modular System Cabinet

€495
Ghyzcy Wall cabinet

Ghyzcy Wall cabinet

€675
Vintage Gispen 5600 Modular Wall cabinet A.R. Cordemeyer
-4%

Vintage Gispen 5600 Modular Wall cabinet A.R. Cordemeyer

€1,250€1,200
Bid from €1,000
Wall cabinets
-10%

Wall cabinets

€350€315
Bid from €225
Vintage Cobalt Blue Rack/Shelving Unit/Trolley.
-10%

Vintage Cobalt Blue Rack/Shelving Unit/Trolley.

€250€225
Poul Cadovius Royal System – Vintage Teak Wall cabinet – 1960s – Multiple Cabinets & Shelves
-50%

Poul Cadovius Royal System – Vintage Teak Wall cabinet – 1960s – Multiple Cabinets & Shelves

€1,200€600
Bid from €450
Rolf Benz Design Wall Unit / Sideboard - High-Gloss Black
-37%

Rolf Benz Design Wall Unit / Sideboard - High-Gloss Black

€1,500€950
Bid from €475
Wall cabinet Retro Style

Wall cabinet Retro Style

€300
Bid from €150
Vintage Wall Coat Rack with Brass Hooks

Vintage Wall Coat Rack with Brass Hooks

€269
Vintage 60s Wall cabinet / Highboard – Teak – Bookcase, Sideboard & Display cabinet
-10%

Vintage 60s Wall cabinet / Highboard – Teak – Bookcase, Sideboard & Display cabinet

€1,500€1,350
Bid from €900
Original Poul Cadovius Royal System – Teak Wall Unit – 1960s

Original Poul Cadovius Royal System – Teak Wall Unit – 1960s

€900
Bid from €650
Long design corner wall unit in Castelijn style

Long design corner wall unit in Castelijn style

€1,250
Bid from €800
Showroom model
Team by Wellis Triangolo Wall Unit

Team by Wellis Triangolo Wall Unit

€1,500
Bid from €750
Vintage Modular Wall Unit, 1960s, Czechoslovakia

Vintage Modular Wall Unit, 1960s, Czechoslovakia

€1,099
Bid from €799