Have it delivered hassle-free

Grey Cabinets

1,336 results

Gispen 663-2 Modular Storage cabinet – Wim Rietveld 1954

Gispen 663-2 Modular Storage cabinet – Wim Rietveld 1954

€3,900
Curated
Handmade Sideboard cabinet Lexington

Handmade Sideboard cabinet Lexington

€1,500
Bid from €750
Antique Pine Wood Trunk – Central Europe, circa 1900

Antique Pine Wood Trunk – Central Europe, circa 1900

€290
Bid from €261
Grey TV Cabinet

Grey TV Cabinet

€300
Bid from €270
Original Jopp! TV Lowboard - Lavabrown High-Gloss and Chrome Skids

Original Jopp! TV Lowboard - Lavabrown High-Gloss and Chrome Skids

€650
Bid from €325
Keith Haring Display cabinet hb-Collection Möbelvertriebs GmbH

Keith Haring Display cabinet hb-Collection Möbelvertriebs GmbH

€500
Bid from €400
Polished iron medicine cabinet, 1950s

Polished iron medicine cabinet, 1950s

€1,250
Vintage Chrome & Glass Wall Rack ‘Narr’, Richard Clack ‘90

Vintage Chrome & Glass Wall Rack ‘Narr’, Richard Clack ‘90

€995
Bid from €950
Curated
Interlübke Jorel Metal Sideboard

Interlübke Jorel Metal Sideboard

€2,500
Bid from €1,500
Interlübke Jorel Metal Sideboard

Interlübke Jorel Metal Sideboard

€2,000
Bid from €1,500
BoConcept GALGARY wall system from 3,500 now for 1,750

BoConcept GALGARY wall system from 3,500 now for 1,750

€1,750
Nendo ‘Collar’ design cabinet – refined Japanese design in basalt grey I

Nendo ‘Collar’ design cabinet – refined Japanese design in basalt grey I

€1,095
Bid from €895
Boosted
Hexagon cabinet Nendo – freestanding / room divider – quartz grey – exhibition model I
-3%

Hexagon cabinet Nendo – freestanding / room divider – quartz grey – exhibition model I

€1,650€1,595
Bid from €1,295
Showroom model
Boosted
Spectral TV cabinet with speaker fabric
-20%

Spectral TV cabinet with speaker fabric

€1,250€995
Bid from €498
Design Loveseat with Rounded Wooden Shell and Light Upholstery

Design Loveseat with Rounded Wooden Shell and Light Upholstery

€1,500
Bid from €750
Love seat by Rivièra Maison

Love seat by Rivièra Maison

€350
Kho Liang Le Artifort Loveseat

Kho Liang Le Artifort Loveseat

€995
Curated
Hexagon by Nendo – Freestanding Design Bookcase / Pedestal / Room Divider, 107 cm Grey-white I

Hexagon by Nendo – Freestanding Design Bookcase / Pedestal / Room Divider, 107 cm Grey-white I

€1,295
Bid from €995
Boosted
Made.com design sideboard
-13%

Made.com design sideboard

€400€350
Bid from €300
Boosted
Display cabinet with lighting

Display cabinet with lighting

€295
Bid from €195
Cappellini Sideboard
-33%

Cappellini Sideboard

€750€500
Bid from €450
BePureHome vintage display cabinet
-10%

BePureHome vintage display cabinet

€300€270
Bid from €135
Vintage oak bar cabinet '70s

Vintage oak bar cabinet '70s

€695
Bid from €650
Curated
Pastoe Sideboard

Pastoe Sideboard

€425
Bid from €325