Have it delivered hassle-free

Grey Display cabinets

2,510 results

Visalounge Armchairs by Antonio Citterio for Vitra, Set of 2

Visalounge Armchairs by Antonio Citterio for Vitra, Set of 2

€950
Curated
Display cabinet, design approx 1985 Denmark
-10%

Display cabinet, design approx 1985 Denmark

€125€112
Bid from €76
B&B Italia Camaleonda, “Also sold individually.”
-84%

B&B Italia Camaleonda, “Also sold individually.”

€17,000€2,800
Bid from €2,300
Leolux Dolcinea Armchairs 928-100 set of 2
-45%

Leolux Dolcinea Armchairs 928-100 set of 2

€500€275
Bid from €138
Vintage industrial look design storage/display cabinet
-50%

Vintage industrial look design storage/display cabinet

€1,200€600
Vintage Armchair Easy Chair Newly Upholstered Danish Armchair 1960s

Vintage Armchair Easy Chair Newly Upholstered Danish Armchair 1960s

€750
Set of vintage armchairs newly upholstered Danish armchairs mid century

Set of vintage armchairs newly upholstered Danish armchairs mid century

€1,495
Lounge Chair “Groeten uit Holland” by Rob Eckhardt, Netherlands, 1980s

Lounge Chair “Groeten uit Holland” by Rob Eckhardt, Netherlands, 1980s

€1,950
Bid from €1,900
Giorgetti Gallery Collection (1975) - Unique set of two vintage Armchairs
-10%

Giorgetti Gallery Collection (1975) - Unique set of two vintage Armchairs

€650€585
Bid from €495
Pair of grey armchairs by Jiri Jiroutek for Intérier Praha

Pair of grey armchairs by Jiri Jiroutek for Intérier Praha

€650
Bid from €585
Design Armchairs Leolux Scylla
-10%

Design Armchairs Leolux Scylla

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €1,600
NEW Design on Stock Bloq Armchair + WARRANTY
-13%

NEW Design on Stock Bloq Armchair + WARRANTY

€1,200€1,049
Bid from €1,048
St. Lewis Swivel Armchair, Bouclé, Beluga
-67%

St. Lewis Swivel Armchair, Bouclé, Beluga

€300€100
Bid from €99
Mid-Century Leather Lounge Chairs by Burkhard Vogtherr for Rosenthal, 1970s, Set of 2

Mid-Century Leather Lounge Chairs by Burkhard Vogtherr for Rosenthal, 1970s, Set of 2

€1,099
Vintage Polished Medical Cabinet, 1970s

Vintage Polished Medical Cabinet, 1970s

€1,500
KFF Arva Lounge Chair

KFF Arva Lounge Chair

€1,800
Curated
Moroso Victoria & Albert - Anthracite | Ron Arad

Moroso Victoria & Albert - Anthracite | Ron Arad

€600
Curated
1x Ahrend Earchair / Grey/Red / 144x78x75 cm
-10%

1x Ahrend Earchair / Grey/Red / 144x78x75 cm

€425€382
Bid from €337
Passe Partout Pastille Lounge Armchair

Passe Partout Pastille Lounge Armchair

€699
Showroom model
Bruno Mathsson Birgitta Armchair – DUX

Bruno Mathsson Birgitta Armchair – DUX

€710
Bid from €550
Pair of Lounge Chairs by Miroslav Navrátil for Český Nábytek, Czechoslovakia, 1959

Pair of Lounge Chairs by Miroslav Navrátil for Český Nábytek, Czechoslovakia, 1959

€3,495
Bid from €2,995
B&B Italia

B&B Italia

€2,000
Bid from €1,750
Showroom model
Curated
Leolux Armchair Mayuro
-10%

Leolux Armchair Mayuro

€550€495
Cor Zyklus Armchair by Peter Maly
-10%

Cor Zyklus Armchair by Peter Maly

€595€535
Bid from €375