Have it delivered hassle-free

Wood Double beds

2,619 results

Vitra - Armchair Direction Pivotant - Jean Prouvé - Twill - Japanese Red

Vitra - Armchair Direction Pivotant - Jean Prouvé - Twill - Japanese Red

€2,845
Curated
DCW editions Lampe Gras N206 Desk lamp design Bernard-Albin Gras
-14%

DCW editions Lampe Gras N206 Desk lamp design Bernard-Albin Gras

€425€365
Curated
Beautiful Thonet S320. Elegant, solid and timeless!

Beautiful Thonet S320. Elegant, solid and timeless!

€80
Curated
Luxury Hülsta Design Double Bed (Walnut) – Electric Bases & Floating Nightstands (338 cm)

Luxury Hülsta Design Double Bed (Walnut) – Electric Bases & Floating Nightstands (338 cm)

€1,400
Bid from €1,000
Carpenter's Bed made of Ash Wood 2x2m

Carpenter's Bed made of Ash Wood 2x2m

€2,700
1950s Drafting Table by Nike Eskilstuna

1950s Drafting Table by Nike Eskilstuna

€4,049
Curated
Beautiful authentic Starbay Desk

Beautiful authentic Starbay Desk

€1,950
HAY Copenhague design Desk | 200×90 | Oak & Mushroom linoleum

HAY Copenhague design Desk | 200×90 | Oak & Mushroom linoleum

€750
Bid from €650
Boosted
Rare German Mid-Century Freestanding Desk with Rear Bookshelf, c. 1955–1960
-43%

Rare German Mid-Century Freestanding Desk with Rear Bookshelf, c. 1955–1960

€1,500€850
Bid from €750
Boosted
Office furniture: Philippe Starck Driade Costes chairs (3x) + matching table and cabinet
-14%

Office furniture: Philippe Starck Driade Costes chairs (3x) + matching table and cabinet

€3,500€3,000
Bid from €1,500
Boosted
Desk, bookcase / display cabinet and matching round table with lion's paws
-20%

Desk, bookcase / display cabinet and matching round table with lion's paws

€1,500€1,200
Bid from €600
Boosted
Characterful Scandi-retro chair

Characterful Scandi-retro chair

€60
2X Faust Linoleum Desks - NEW

2X Faust Linoleum Desks - NEW

€1,200
Bid from €900
English Walnut Secretaire

English Walnut Secretaire

€200
Bid from €140
Poul Volther Frem Røjle chair

Poul Volther Frem Røjle chair

€395
Antique Desk with Hutch and Chair

Antique Desk with Hutch and Chair

€850
Mid-century Desk (50s/60s) with drawers

Mid-century Desk (50s/60s) with drawers

€375
Bid from €300
Baroque style Desk, 3 drawers

Baroque style Desk, 3 drawers

€599
Bid from €350
Haworth Intuity Parkbench Table Design Bangdesign
-40%

Haworth Intuity Parkbench Table Design Bangdesign

€795€475
Curated
Derk Jan De Vries Desk, 1980s
-17%

Derk Jan De Vries Desk, 1980s

€900€750
Vintage freestanding teak Danish Desk, 1960s

Vintage freestanding teak Danish Desk, 1960s

€650
Curated
Art Deco Desk | oak | 1950s

Art Deco Desk | oak | 1950s

€1,895
Bid from €1,700
Office Desk
-68%

Office Desk

€600€195
Bid from €125
Luigi Colani Flötotto Desk for Children and Adults
-30%

Luigi Colani Flötotto Desk for Children and Adults

€999€699
Bid from €500

2,619 second-hand wood double beds from Auping, Vitra and Pastoe and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more