Have it delivered hassle-free

Modern Rugs & carpets

5,317 results

Magnificent custom-made handmade Berber rug with colorful patterns, 1.5/2.5 m
-10%

Magnificent custom-made handmade Berber rug with colorful patterns, 1.5/2.5 m

€450€405
Bid from €315
Custom Handmade Traditional Wool Rug, Size 1.5/2.5 M
-10%

Custom Handmade Traditional Wool Rug, Size 1.5/2.5 M

€480€432
Bid from €315
Custom-made traditional Beni Ouaraine rug, size 150/350 cm
-10%

Custom-made traditional Beni Ouaraine rug, size 150/350 cm

€650€585
Bid from €405
Handmade Colorful Traditional Pure Wool Rug 2/3 M
-10%

Handmade Colorful Traditional Pure Wool Rug 2/3 M

€750€675
Bid from €337
Authentic Handmade Beni Ouraïne Wool Rug 200/300 cm
-10%

Authentic Handmade Beni Ouraïne Wool Rug 200/300 cm

€750€675
Bid from €405
Leolux Pallone Black/Red Mint condition

Leolux Pallone Black/Red Mint condition

€750
Bid from €700
2 Marcel Breuer Tubular Frame Chairs Black Leather
-10%

2 Marcel Breuer Tubular Frame Chairs Black Leather

€1,300€1,170
Unique Berber wool rug 270/170cm
-10%

Unique Berber wool rug 270/170cm

€580€522
Bid from €378
Authentic Moroccan Berber Rug, Handmade, 220cm x 300cm

Authentic Moroccan Berber Rug, Handmade, 220cm x 300cm

€650
Bid from €450
2 Leolux Bora Beta armchairs
-10%

2 Leolux Bora Beta armchairs

€1,500€1,350
Brinkers Monza Feelgood Rug

Brinkers Monza Feelgood Rug

€700
BoConcept Imola Chair + Footstool By Henrik Petersen - Dark-Blue Velvet

BoConcept Imola Chair + Footstool By Henrik Petersen - Dark-Blue Velvet

€1,295
Bid from €1,000
Beautiful Deep Blue Gelderland armchair, model 4735 incl. certificate
-14%

Beautiful Deep Blue Gelderland armchair, model 4735 incl. certificate

€900€775
Bid from €700
Leolux Patachou Armchair
-73%

Leolux Patachou Armchair

€375€100
Bid from €70
Cassina 637 Utrecht New Never Used In Blue Wool Horse Stitching

Cassina 637 Utrecht New Never Used In Blue Wool Horse Stitching

€3,250
Bid from €3,200
Gerard Vollenbrock armchair Leolux
-31%

Gerard Vollenbrock armchair Leolux

€400€275
Bid from €200
Leolux Technaton
-14%

Leolux Technaton

€350€300
Bid from €275
Berber rug measuring 250 cm x 160 cm
-10%

Berber rug measuring 250 cm x 160 cm

€650€585
Bid from €292
Showroom model
Moroso Patricia Urquiola FJORD Swivel chair
-34%

Moroso Patricia Urquiola FJORD Swivel chair

€400€264
Bid from €100
Moroccan Carpet 300x200cm
-10%

Moroccan Carpet 300x200cm

€680€612
Bid from €306
Moroccan Carpet 400x300cm
-10%

Moroccan Carpet 400x300cm

€890€801
Bid from €400
Moroccan Carpet Multicolor 300x200cm
-10%

Moroccan Carpet Multicolor 300x200cm

€765€688
Bid from €344
Studio Henk Lean Lounge Chair

Studio Henk Lean Lounge Chair

€1,200
Bid from €800
HAY lounge chair
-13%

HAY lounge chair

€750€650
Bid from €520