Have it delivered hassle-free

1970 Table lamps

1,340 results

2x Mid-century Design XL Globe Table Lamps, 1970’s
-10%

2x Mid-century Design XL Globe Table Lamps, 1970’s

€500€450
Bid from €315
Space Age Table Lamp -1970s
-36%

Space Age Table Lamp -1970s

€350€225
Bid from €175
Vintage metal table lamp, Hungary 1970

Vintage metal table lamp, Hungary 1970

€145
Bid from €100
Vintage lamp Meridiana by Stefano Cevoli, Italy 1970s

Vintage lamp Meridiana by Stefano Cevoli, Italy 1970s

€460
Bid from €414
Mushroom Table Lamp - 1970’s
-12%

Mushroom Table Lamp - 1970’s

€425€375
Bid from €275
2x SCE Teepee Table Lamps - 1970s, France
-10%

2x SCE Teepee Table Lamps - 1970s, France

€500€450
Bid from €350
Solid Wood Block Table Lamp Mid-century Design - 1970s
-40%

Solid Wood Block Table Lamp Mid-century Design - 1970s

€750€450
Mid-century Table Lamp Napako by Josef Hurka,1970s

Mid-century Table Lamp Napako by Josef Hurka,1970s

€360
Bid from €324
Pair of vintage Space Age table lamps 1970

Pair of vintage Space Age table lamps 1970

€749
Bid from €675
Pair of vintage lamps, Czechoslovakia 1970

Pair of vintage lamps, Czechoslovakia 1970

€499
Bid from €450
Vintage lamp fase madrid 1970s

Vintage lamp fase madrid 1970s

€250
Bid from €225
Vintage Bucaneve Swirl Murano Mushroom Lamp, Italy 1970s

Vintage Bucaneve Swirl Murano Mushroom Lamp, Italy 1970s

€750
Bid from €675
Vintage Glass Table Lamp, Belgium 1970s

Vintage Glass Table Lamp, Belgium 1970s

€355
Bid from €320
2x Space Age Chrome Bedside Lamps - 1970s

2x Space Age Chrome Bedside Lamps - 1970s

€650
Bid from €520
Mid-century Design Glass Floor/Table Lamp - 1970s
-13%

Mid-century Design Glass Floor/Table Lamp - 1970s

€750€650
Bid from €475
Vintage spherical lamp in white opaline, 1970

Vintage spherical lamp in white opaline, 1970

€270
Bid from €243
Pair of vintage lamps Ostrich egg mounted with metal base, 1970

Pair of vintage lamps Ostrich egg mounted with metal base, 1970

€950
Bid from €855
Doria Leuchten Table Lamp - 1970s
-13%

Doria Leuchten Table Lamp - 1970s

€375€325
Bid from €275
Vintage 70s Magnetic Table Lamp

Vintage 70s Magnetic Table Lamp

€150
Space Age Table Lamp -  Yellow, 1970s
-21%

Space Age Table Lamp - Yellow, 1970s

€475€375
Bid from €325
 Glass Bubble Table Lamp by Helena Tynell - 1970s

Glass Bubble Table Lamp by Helena Tynell - 1970s

€650
Bid from €520
Vintage glass and wood bedside lamp by Dřevo Humpolec, Czechoslovakia 1970

Vintage glass and wood bedside lamp by Dřevo Humpolec, Czechoslovakia 1970

€240
Bid from €216
Vintage table lamp by Lidokov, Czechoslovakia 1970

Vintage table lamp by Lidokov, Czechoslovakia 1970

€290
Bid from €261
Vintage table lamp in bakelite, Czechoslovakia 1970

Vintage table lamp in bakelite, Czechoslovakia 1970

€320
Bid from €288