Have it delivered hassle-free

New

40,177 results

Vintage De Sede Cognac Leather Pouf 1970s
-10%

Vintage De Sede Cognac Leather Pouf 1970s

€395€355
Bid from €178
Ortex stacking chairs by Peter Hvidt & Orla Mølgaard-Nielsen for Fritz Hansen, Denmark, 1

Ortex stacking chairs by Peter Hvidt & Orla Mølgaard-Nielsen for Fritz Hansen, Denmark, 1

€750
White chairs in the style of the Panton Chair – Space Age, 1970s
-10%

White chairs in the style of the Panton Chair – Space Age, 1970s

€79€71
Bert Plantagie Leather Green Dining Room Chairs/Wheels

Bert Plantagie Leather Green Dining Room Chairs/Wheels

€450
Bid from €400
Sam Piet Boon Armchair

Sam Piet Boon Armchair

€600
Bid from €300
Set of 2 fireplace armchairs - Brutalist lounge chairs by Awa Dittmann, 1960
-23%

Set of 2 fireplace armchairs - Brutalist lounge chairs by Awa Dittmann, 1960

€649€499
Bid from €299
Leolux Pallone Black/Red Mint condition

Leolux Pallone Black/Red Mint condition

€750
Bid from €700
2 Marcel Breuer Tubular Frame Chairs Black Leather
-10%

2 Marcel Breuer Tubular Frame Chairs Black Leather

€1,300€1,170
Vitra | Eames | DSX | Black Fiberglass, Grey Upholstery and Zinc Base | 4 Pieces

Vitra | Eames | DSX | Black Fiberglass, Grey Upholstery and Zinc Base | 4 Pieces

€1,300
Bid from €1,250
Curated
Pair of Scandinavian Modern Pine and Fabric Stools, 1980s

Pair of Scandinavian Modern Pine and Fabric Stools, 1980s

€1,000
Bid from €500
Obligo made twice by Von Robinson
-17%

Obligo made twice by Von Robinson

€600€500
Deck chair by Hans Brattrud Norway
-10%

Deck chair by Hans Brattrud Norway

€4,500€4,050
Bid from €2,025
Pair of Vintage Design Pine and Rush Chairs, 1970s
-10%

Pair of Vintage Design Pine and Rush Chairs, 1970s

€300€270
Bid from €225
Curated
Vintage barber chairs, 6x leather chrome
-10%

Vintage barber chairs, 6x leather chrome

€600€540
Bid from €270
8x Gispen Original 1235 Dining Chairs in Warm Orange and Sand

8x Gispen Original 1235 Dining Chairs in Warm Orange and Sand

€1,000
Bid from €750
Pair of slatted chairs, model 103, 1941, René Gabriel

Pair of slatted chairs, model 103, 1941, René Gabriel

€5,100
2 of 8 Garmi Dining Chairs by Nils Jonsson for Troeds, 1960s Swedish Teak Mid-Century Modern Chairs

2 of 8 Garmi Dining Chairs by Nils Jonsson for Troeds, 1960s Swedish Teak Mid-Century Modern Chairs

€900
10x Gispen A.R. Cordemeyer Chairs

10x Gispen A.R. Cordemeyer Chairs

€5,000
Bid from €4,000
2x Chippendale chairs

2x Chippendale chairs

€245
Bid from €220
8x Vintage Herman Miller DSX Chair - Blue
-19%

8x Vintage Herman Miller DSX Chair - Blue

€3,200€2,600
Bid from €2,400
Curated
Charles Pollock Executive Armchair by Knoll - Black Fabric - 1st Leg
-10%

Charles Pollock Executive Armchair by Knoll - Black Fabric - 1st Leg

€700€630
Bid from €540
Curated
Vintage Artifort Oyster F157 – Pierre Paulin – 60s/70s

Vintage Artifort Oyster F157 – Pierre Paulin – 60s/70s

€2,450
Bid from €1,750
Curated
Artifort F510 High Armchair

Artifort F510 High Armchair

€3,050
Bid from €2,950
Curated
Thonet Children's Folding Chair

Thonet Children's Folding Chair

€100
Bid from €50
Curated