Have it delivered hassle-free

Most Popular

223,895 results

Table lamp, wood and opaline glass, MAZDA, Art Deco, 20's - France

Table lamp, wood and opaline glass, MAZDA, Art Deco, 20's - France

€1,400
Bid from €1,200
1970s, Danish drop-arm daybed/sofa by Illum Wikkelsø, furniture wool.

1970s, Danish drop-arm daybed/sofa by Illum Wikkelsø, furniture wool.

€1,675
Large Kilim Rug 240 x 390 cm Kilim

Large Kilim Rug 240 x 390 cm Kilim

€450
Large Sommerso Murano glass vase by Flavio Poli for Seguso Italy, 1960s.

Large Sommerso Murano glass vase by Flavio Poli for Seguso Italy, 1960s.

€800
1970s, Scandinavian armchair, furniture leather, canvas, oak wood.

1970s, Scandinavian armchair, furniture leather, canvas, oak wood.

€879
2x gold wall lamp Estiluz, Spain
-1%

2x gold wall lamp Estiluz, Spain

€475€470
Model 30 Table Lamp by Georges Frydman
-11%

Model 30 Table Lamp by Georges Frydman

€890€790
1970s, Norwegian design by Else & Nordahl Solheim, set of 2 chairs with footstool, model "Kengu".

1970s, Norwegian design by Else & Nordahl Solheim, set of 2 chairs with footstool, model "Kengu".

€1,675
Glass modular coffee table by Enzo Luca
-10%

Glass modular coffee table by Enzo Luca

€155€139
Bid from €121
Glass design table 1mx2m
-10%

Glass design table 1mx2m

€150€135
Bid from €117
Opal glass wall lamp, model 239/1 by Gino Sarfatti for Artluce, 1970

Opal glass wall lamp, model 239/1 by Gino Sarfatti for Artluce, 1970

€1,650
1970s, Norwegian design by Sigurd Ressel, lounge chair model "Falcon".

1970s, Norwegian design by Sigurd Ressel, lounge chair model "Falcon".

€1,250
Floor lamp Light Volume 33F XL by Prandina The Bakery Group Italy, 1990s.

Floor lamp Light Volume 33F XL by Prandina The Bakery Group Italy, 1990s.

€550
1950s, Danish 3-seater sofa, furniture velour, carved ash wood.

1950s, Danish 3-seater sofa, furniture velour, carved ash wood.

€1,575
Uovo Fontana Arte egg-shaped Murano glass lamp Ben swilders

Uovo Fontana Arte egg-shaped Murano glass lamp Ben swilders

€850
Bid from €425
Curated
1x  Space Age Aurora Blue Pendant by Arteluce, Perry King & Santiago Miranda, 1983
-24%

1x Space Age Aurora Blue Pendant by Arteluce, Perry King & Santiago Miranda, 1983

€1,650€1,250
Bid from €1,000
Showroom model
Curated
Louis Poulsen LP Slim Round Ø 68 cm – Like new

Louis Poulsen LP Slim Round Ø 68 cm – Like new

€999
Bid from €850
Curated
Leolux Toveri Dining table – NEW
-67%

Leolux Toveri Dining table – NEW

€3,640€1,200
Bid from €600
1960s, Danish 3-seater sofa, furniture velour, carved oak wood.

1960s, Danish 3-seater sofa, furniture velour, carved oak wood.

€1,670
Amoebe Highback Chair by Vitra
-58%

Amoebe Highback Chair by Vitra

€1,200€500
Bid from €250
Curated
2 witte Vitra Eames DSR stoelen
-10%

2 witte Vitra Eames DSR stoelen

€450€405
Bid from €270
Curated
1950s Danish Relax Chair, Furniture Velour, Carved Ash Wood
-10%

1950s Danish Relax Chair, Furniture Velour, Carved Ash Wood

€1,070€963
Arcadia Lounge Chair by Paolo Piva for B&B Italia, 1980s

Arcadia Lounge Chair by Paolo Piva for B&B Italia, 1980s

€500
Curated
Vintage Model Arcadia Chair by Paolo Piva for B&B Italia, 1980s
-10%

Vintage Model Arcadia Chair by Paolo Piva for B&B Italia, 1980s

€500€450
Curated