Have it delivered hassle-free

Green Table lamps

1,024 results

Vintage Laque line model Syracuse Lamp base

Vintage Laque line model Syracuse Lamp base

€50
Bid from €45
SestoFiorentino ceramic lamp from the 1960s/70s
-24%

SestoFiorentino ceramic lamp from the 1960s/70s

€330€250
Bid from €125
Vintage 1960s table lamp and vase set SKA Malmö Sweden
-10%

Vintage 1960s table lamp and vase set SKA Malmö Sweden

€450€405
Bid from €202
Vintage Green Opaline Table Lamp with Etched Frosted Glass Shade – Electric Oil Lamp Style – 30 cm
-13%

Vintage Green Opaline Table Lamp with Etched Frosted Glass Shade – Electric Oil Lamp Style – 30 cm

€69€60
Bid from €40
Vintage design ‘Senior’ table lamp - Louis Kalff

Vintage design ‘Senior’ table lamp - Louis Kalff

€400
Vintage table lamp with onyx base

Vintage table lamp with onyx base

€130
Bid from €120
Set of 2 vintage "Lampe Etna" table lamps – L'eau Vive S.A. Belgium – Mid-Century Modern – Belgian Design
-38%

Set of 2 vintage "Lampe Etna" table lamps – L'eau Vive S.A. Belgium – Mid-Century Modern – Belgian Design

€200€125
Bid from €100
Plexiglass lamp

Plexiglass lamp

€600
Bid from €550
MK11590 Ceramic table lamp by Jiří Georges & Paul Pannier

MK11590 Ceramic table lamp by Jiří Georges & Paul Pannier

€1,625
Bid from €1,462
Curated
Lykta lamp lime green Ikea

Lykta lamp lime green Ikea

€59
Bid from €55
MK10558 Toucan desk lamp by Huo-Tu Huang for Huangslite

MK10558 Toucan desk lamp by Huo-Tu Huang for Huangslite

€260
Bid from €234
Curated
Ceramic table lamp green shade by  Hustadt-leuchten 1970s

Ceramic table lamp green shade by Hustadt-leuchten 1970s

€225
Bid from €200
Vintage table lamp B-024, designed by Svensson & Yngve Sandström for Bergboms, 1960s

Vintage table lamp B-024, designed by Svensson & Yngve Sandström for Bergboms, 1960s

€299
Bid from €229
Tiffany Style Table Lamp – Stained Glass

Tiffany Style Table Lamp – Stained Glass

€624
Showroom model
Vintage Green Desk Lamp | 1950s/1960s | Metal Gooseneck
-11%

Vintage Green Desk Lamp | 1950s/1960s | Metal Gooseneck

€45€40
Bid from €20
Heico postmodern banana lamp collectable
-38%

Heico postmodern banana lamp collectable

€400€250
Bid from €175
 Designer lamp "Florian" – Bořek Šípek for Driade Follies (1989
-10%

Designer lamp "Florian" – Bořek Šípek for Driade Follies (1989

€2,200€1,980
Bid from €1,620
Large Italian Space Age Murano Style Glass Table Lamp (57 cm)

Large Italian Space Age Murano Style Glass Table Lamp (57 cm)

€599
Curated
Original large 1960s Temde table lamp with a brass frame, teak base, and green lampshade

Original large 1960s Temde table lamp with a brass frame, teak base, and green lampshade

€850
Bid from €780
Vintage lamp ‘Bijou’ - Louis Kalff

Vintage lamp ‘Bijou’ - Louis Kalff

€330
Memphis massive colorful design lamp

Memphis massive colorful design lamp

€220
Art Deco (fragrance) lamp - polar bear

Art Deco (fragrance) lamp - polar bear

€250
Achille Table Lamp green olive
-10%

Achille Table Lamp green olive

€240€216
Vintage Mid Century Italian desk lamp

Vintage Mid Century Italian desk lamp

€50
Bid from €40

New this week

Fresh finds just listed in this category