Have it delivered hassle-free

Silver Pendant lamps

3,358 results

Beautiful vintage Space Age pendant lamp from Philips 70s, 44cmø.
-6%

Beautiful vintage Space Age pendant lamp from Philips 70s, 44cmø.

€80€75
Bid from €65
Vintage XL pendant lamp, 80s

Vintage XL pendant lamp, 80s

€175
Curated
Design Hanging Lamps
-10%

Design Hanging Lamps

€500€450
Bid from €270
Veca Italian pendant light, 1970s

Veca Italian pendant light, 1970s

€1,100
Bid from €1,000
Large Mid Century Grey Cadiz Shell Lamp by Rausch 1960's
-10%

Large Mid Century Grey Cadiz Shell Lamp by Rausch 1960's

€980€882
Bid from €585
Pendant lamp by Mazzega consisting of loose leaves of ice glass in transparent and green color

Pendant lamp by Mazzega consisting of loose leaves of ice glass in transparent and green color

€495
Bid from €425
Curated
Large glass pendant lamp with swirl effect from Italy, diameter 45 cm

Large glass pendant lamp with swirl effect from Italy, diameter 45 cm

€450
Bid from €400
Wastberg pendant lamp W171 Alma S
-10%

Wastberg pendant lamp W171 Alma S

€350€315
Carl Thore pendant lamp 1960s / 70s

Carl Thore pendant lamp 1960s / 70s

€525
Bid from €500
Raak pendant lamp morning mist "morning dew" type B1152 1970s

Raak pendant lamp morning mist "morning dew" type B1152 1970s

€375
Bid from €350
Danish vintage Penta pendant lamp by Jo Hammerborg, Fog og Morup, 1963

Danish vintage Penta pendant lamp by Jo Hammerborg, Fog og Morup, 1963

€470
Bid from €450
Curated
1960s Large Glass Globe Pendant Lamp Limburg Glassworks Ø 30 cm Clear Glass

1960s Large Glass Globe Pendant Lamp Limburg Glassworks Ø 30 cm Clear Glass

€285
Bid from €250
Zuiver hanglamp Birdy
-10%

Zuiver hanglamp Birdy

€30€27
Bid from €18
Mid-Century Rise and Fall Pendant Lamp, Attributed to Jo Hammerborg for Fog & Mørup, 1970s
-10%

Mid-Century Rise and Fall Pendant Lamp, Attributed to Jo Hammerborg for Fog & Mørup, 1970s

€300€270
Bid from €179
Space Age Cascading Pendant Light – Peill & Putzler – 1970s
-25%

Space Age Cascading Pendant Light – Peill & Putzler – 1970s

€1,200€900
Bid from €800
Art Deco pendant light, Clichy glass, height 52 cm

Art Deco pendant light, Clichy glass, height 52 cm

€150
Bid from €130
3 pieces Philippe Starck KTripe Suspension S3
-14%

3 pieces Philippe Starck KTripe Suspension S3

€550€475
Curated
Hanging lamp white plastic
-25%

Hanging lamp white plastic

€200€150
Bid from €75
Art Deco pendant light, 45 cm diameter

Art Deco pendant light, 45 cm diameter

€280
Bid from €249
Tom dixon void mini 5x plus 1x a lampshade led
-63%

Tom dixon void mini 5x plus 1x a lampshade led

€800€300
Bid from €200
Curated
Label 51 pendant lamp
-10%

Label 51 pendant lamp

€300€270
Bid from €166
Mid-Century Design “Meerpaal” Pendant Lamp by Raak Amsterdam, Model B-1048. The Netherlands, 1960s
-16%

Mid-Century Design “Meerpaal” Pendant Lamp by Raak Amsterdam, Model B-1048. The Netherlands, 1960s

€625€525
Bid from €263
Midcentury Mazzega Murano Glass and Chrome Chandelier, Italy, circa 1970s
-10%

Midcentury Mazzega Murano Glass and Chrome Chandelier, Italy, circa 1970s

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €900
Curated
pholc ceiling lamp
-63%

pholc ceiling lamp

€400€150
Bid from €75

New this week

Fresh finds just listed in this category