Have it delivered hassle-free

Wood Side tables

7,467 results

Hans Daalder Solid Dining Table Lock Series
-73%

Hans Daalder Solid Dining Table Lock Series

€750€200
Bid from €100
Louis Van Teeffelen Zigzag Sidetable

Louis Van Teeffelen Zigzag Sidetable

€200
Kai Kristiansen - Vildbjerg Möbelfabrik - Side tables (3) - Rosewood

Kai Kristiansen - Vildbjerg Möbelfabrik - Side tables (3) - Rosewood

€750
Bid from €450
Fraai solid wood dining table with metal frame
-33%

Fraai solid wood dining table with metal frame

€1,800€1,199
Bid from €600
New oak dining table with Tiptoe legs 150 x 80
-18%

New oak dining table with Tiptoe legs 150 x 80

€549€449
Bid from €419
Rolf benz Dining table 929
-51%

Rolf benz Dining table 929

€5,340€2,599
Showroom model
Curated
7334-Baroque Style Table
-10%

7334-Baroque Style Table

€125€112
Bid from €56
Copy Of Bannink Art Nouveau Oak Dining Table

Copy Of Bannink Art Nouveau Oak Dining Table

€1,250
Beautiful Italian Side table

Beautiful Italian Side table

€350
Bid from €175
Louis XVI style bedside table or chiffonnière

Louis XVI style bedside table or chiffonnière

€250
Kauri tafel van unieke origine!! Op stalen voet ! Ook met stoelen te koop

Kauri tafel van unieke origine!! Op stalen voet ! Ook met stoelen te koop

€12,500
Bid from €10,500
Dining Table Design by Dick Spierenburg and Karel Boonzaaijer
-40%

Dining Table Design by Dick Spierenburg and Karel Boonzaaijer

€750€450
Bid from €350
Oval Extendable Dining table Dyrlund Rosewood 1960s Danish
-10%

Oval Extendable Dining table Dyrlund Rosewood 1960s Danish

€2,950€2,655
Copy of Oak Dining Table

Copy of Oak Dining Table

€695
Bid from €487
Copy Of Schuitema Jugendstil Dining tables Schuitema Jugendstil Dining tables

Copy Of Schuitema Jugendstil Dining tables Schuitema Jugendstil Dining tables

€2,500
Bid from €1,750
Robust French Dining Table
-22%

Robust French Dining Table

€450€350
Bid from €175
Copy of Oak Table
-10%

Copy of Oak Table

€575€517
Bid from €362
Copy of Limed Oak Table
-10%

Copy of Limed Oak Table

€950€855
Bid from €427
Copy of Cherry Wood Bannink Art Nouveau Extendable Dining Table

Copy of Cherry Wood Bannink Art Nouveau Extendable Dining Table

€2,580
Bid from €1,806
Bannink Jugendstil Extendable Dining Table

Bannink Jugendstil Extendable Dining Table

€1,250
Copy Of Schuitema Art Nouveau Dining Table With Extension Leaves

Copy Of Schuitema Art Nouveau Dining Table With Extension Leaves

€2,980
Bid from €2,086
Rosewood Dining Table Danish Design
-10%

Rosewood Dining Table Danish Design

€550€495
Two Design Tables Van Gaasbeek & Van Tiel Steel
-67%

Two Design Tables Van Gaasbeek & Van Tiel Steel

€750€250
Bid from €240
Napapijri 90s Dining table, Office table, Desk
-10%

Napapijri 90s Dining table, Office table, Desk

€1,450€1,305
Bid from €1,150