Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Side tables

434 results

70s Vintage Space Age Swivel Side Table
-33%

70s Vintage Space Age Swivel Side Table

€225€150
Bid from €75
Set of "Lazy Susan" Tables by Jens Quistgaard

Set of "Lazy Susan" Tables by Jens Quistgaard

€600
Teak LP Cabinet on Wheels, Side Table, Nightstand, Cabinet 1

Teak LP Cabinet on Wheels, Side Table, Nightstand, Cabinet 1

€359
Bid from €347
Modern Space Age Design Side Table – High Gloss White & Glass
-21%

Modern Space Age Design Side Table – High Gloss White & Glass

€95€75
Bid from €60
Normann Copenhagen Bitstool Cone
-8%

Normann Copenhagen Bitstool Cone

€158€145
Tam Tam Pols Potten
-17%

Tam Tam Pols Potten

€240€200
Bid from €190
Curated
Side Table And Lamp, Jacob'S Art, Milano
-21%

Side Table And Lamp, Jacob'S Art, Milano

€350€275
Vintage 1950s magazine rack table in metal and Formica

Vintage 1950s magazine rack table in metal and Formica

€20
Bid from €18
Ghost Buster Side Table by Kartell

Ghost Buster Side Table by Kartell

€299
Bid from €269
Illen side table Ikea Vintage
-13%

Illen side table Ikea Vintage

€150€130
Bid from €90
Game - Longato by Marcello Siard

Game - Longato by Marcello Siard

€350
Bid from €275
Designer wooden 2 side tables plant table Space Age Pop Art style
-57%

Designer wooden 2 side tables plant table Space Age Pop Art style

€175€75
Bid from €40
Space Age L’Oreal Display Stand
-49%

Space Age L’Oreal Display Stand

€195€100
SMEG Retro Fridge-Freezer Custom Matte Taupe/Beige Unique Piece
-10%

SMEG Retro Fridge-Freezer Custom Matte Taupe/Beige Unique Piece

€950€855
Bid from €427
Cocktail Dry Bar In The Style Of Joe Colombo – Italy, 1970’S

Cocktail Dry Bar In The Style Of Joe Colombo – Italy, 1970’S

€7,500
Bid from €7,000
Fifties side table with two shelves

Fifties side table with two shelves

€199
Bid from €159
Curated
Balkonzept hanging side table
-20%

Balkonzept hanging side table

€100€80
Bid from €60
Fifties side table with magazine rack

Fifties side table with magazine rack

€160
Bid from €130
Curated
&K Amsterdam Pillar Whip H 62 Cm - Pink
-3%

&K Amsterdam Pillar Whip H 62 Cm - Pink

€160€155
Bid from €150
Vintage Side Table on Wheels. Chrome-Plated Iron Tube and Wood. France, 1970s.

Vintage Side Table on Wheels. Chrome-Plated Iron Tube and Wood. France, 1970s.

€90
Bid from €75
Page 1 of 10 Vintage Side Table on Wheels. Chrome-Plated Iron and Plastic. France, 1970s

Page 1 of 10 Vintage Side Table on Wheels. Chrome-Plated Iron and Plastic. France, 1970s

€130
Bid from €110
Vintage Side Table/Coffee Table Horn Collection Peter Ghyczy

Vintage Side Table/Coffee Table Horn Collection Peter Ghyczy

€175
PK71 Nesting Tables - Poul Kjaerholm - Fritz Hansen

PK71 Nesting Tables - Poul Kjaerholm - Fritz Hansen

€1,499
Bid from €1,249
Curated
Vintage Danish Rosewood Sewing Box

Vintage Danish Rosewood Sewing Box

€599