Have it delivered hassle-free

Plastic Dining set

59 results

Arkana Table and 2 Chairs
-25%

Arkana Table and 2 Chairs

€1,000€750
Bid from €500
Fritz Hansen PK58 Dining room table Ø130 + 4 PK8 Chairs | Poul Kjærholm

Fritz Hansen PK58 Dining room table Ø130 + 4 PK8 Chairs | Poul Kjærholm

€8,950
CuratedBoosted
Metaform Fly Dining Table with 6 Aeris Numo Dining Chairs (2 new in box), black with wooden legs

Metaform Fly Dining Table with 6 Aeris Numo Dining Chairs (2 new in box), black with wooden legs

€1,000
Bid from €500
Memphis-Milano Style Ikea Puzzel Children's Set. Design Knut & Marianne Hagberg 1980s

Memphis-Milano Style Ikea Puzzel Children's Set. Design Knut & Marianne Hagberg 1980s

€275
Bid from €200
Ernst Moeckl "Kangaroo" Dining set '60

Ernst Moeckl "Kangaroo" Dining set '60

€2,100
Gispen Dining set 240x090
-40%

Gispen Dining set 240x090

€1,500€900
Bid from €750
Vintage dining set, Elmar Flötotto ‘60

Vintage dining set, Elmar Flötotto ‘60

€1,550
Bid from €1,400
Curated
Arkana Dining set with 4 swivel chairs white 1971

Arkana Dining set with 4 swivel chairs white 1971

€950
Bid from €850
Bermuda table by Asplund designer Thomas Eriksson 90x 270 cm 8 Tulip Chairs
-65%

Bermuda table by Asplund designer Thomas Eriksson 90x 270 cm 8 Tulip Chairs

€5,000€1,750
Bid from €875
Brunner nate s High Table + 5 crona light Bar Stools | 2022

Brunner nate s High Table + 5 crona light Bar Stools | 2022

€1,690
Bid from €1,500
Who's Perfect Table and 4 Chairs
-10%

Who's Perfect Table and 4 Chairs

€1,200€1,080
Bid from €900
MDF Italia Rock Table and Flow Chair Dining set

MDF Italia Rock Table and Flow Chair Dining set

€2,900
Bid from €2,000
White Tulip Table
-10%

White Tulip Table

€300€270
Herman Miller Orbit Dining Set 60s

Herman Miller Orbit Dining Set 60s

€2,750
Curated
Saarinen - Knoll - 3 Tulip Chairs + 1 Pedestal Table (91 cm)

Saarinen - Knoll - 3 Tulip Chairs + 1 Pedestal Table (91 cm)

€2,500
Bid from €2,250
Curated
Space Age Dining Set, 1960s

Space Age Dining Set, 1960s

€1,250
Bid from €950
Curated
Show model Woody
-49%

Show model Woody

€99€50
Showroom model
Curated
Space Age dining set by Maurice Burke for Arkana

Space Age dining set by Maurice Burke for Arkana

€4,500
Bid from €4,350
MK11066 Hungarian fiberglass dining set by Imre Scholtz, Set of 7

MK11066 Hungarian fiberglass dining set by Imre Scholtz, Set of 7

€2,170
Bid from €1,953
Curated
Stadio 120 Dining Set by Vico Magistretti for Artemide – Table + 6 Chairs (Bright Green)
-29%

Stadio 120 Dining Set by Vico Magistretti for Artemide – Table + 6 Chairs (Bright Green)

€2,800€2,000
Bid from €1,600
Curated
Space age dining set by Chromcraft, 1970s

Space age dining set by Chromcraft, 1970s

€2,800
Bid from €2,200
Curated
Bätzner Table With Chairs
-10%

Bätzner Table With Chairs

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €1,000
Very beautiful vintage design dining set from the mid-century period.
-25%

Very beautiful vintage design dining set from the mid-century period.

€1,999€1,500
Bid from €750
Arkana set of 4 swivel bucket chairs with round table
-9%

Arkana set of 4 swivel bucket chairs with round table

€2,750€2,500
Bid from €1,750

New this week

Fresh finds just listed in this category