Have it delivered hassle-free

Transparent Dressing tables

2,442 results

set of 2 Hollywood Regency Chinoiserie - faux Tortoise shell coffee tables

set of 2 Hollywood Regency Chinoiserie - faux Tortoise shell coffee tables

€850
Bid from €700
Coffee table by Kropáček & Koželka "Night Saturn" - 1950s

Coffee table by Kropáček & Koželka "Night Saturn" - 1950s

€599
Bid from €499
Large Art Deco Coffee Table with Feature Glass Top, 1940s

Large Art Deco Coffee Table with Feature Glass Top, 1940s

€4,150
Vintage square coffee table in smoked glass and chrome metal from the 1970s

Vintage square coffee table in smoked glass and chrome metal from the 1970s

€990
Bid from €495
Travertine pyramid coffee table

Travertine pyramid coffee table

€550
Bid from €450
Brutalist coffee table

Brutalist coffee table

€650
Model 535 coffee table by Wim Rietveld for Gispen, 1950s

Model 535 coffee table by Wim Rietveld for Gispen, 1950s

€750
Bid from €400
Curated
Rolf Benz 1150 Coffee Table Side Table Glass Table 140 cm

Rolf Benz 1150 Coffee Table Side Table Glass Table 140 cm

€1,049
Bid from €1,000
Tonelli "Lobacevskij" designer
Coffee table Isao Hosoe glass table
-25%

Tonelli "Lobacevskij" designer Coffee table Isao Hosoe glass table

€590€440
Italian Faux Tusk Glass Coffee Table Tommaso Barbi Style 80s
-38%

Italian Faux Tusk Glass Coffee Table Tommaso Barbi Style 80s

€580€360
Bid from €320
2-piece coffee table
-40%

2-piece coffee table

€250€150
Bid from €100
Architectural coffee table from Alvin Lustig
-27%

Architectural coffee table from Alvin Lustig

€1,250€912
Vintage Belgo Chrom Design Coffee Table – 70s/80s Hollywood Regency
-43%

Vintage Belgo Chrom Design Coffee Table – 70s/80s Hollywood Regency

€175€99
Bid from €95
Coffee tables 2x
-50%

Coffee tables 2x

€1,200€600
Bid from €300
Vintage coffee table in pine and smoked glass from the 70s/80s

Vintage coffee table in pine and smoked glass from the 70s/80s

€740
Bid from €370
Manfred Bredohl Design robust Brutalist metal coffee table
-57%

Manfred Bredohl Design robust Brutalist metal coffee table

€699€299
Chrome & Glass Coffee Table with Wheels
-20%

Chrome & Glass Coffee Table with Wheels

€400€320
Bid from €160
Coffee Table Kropacek & Kozelka 1940s
-18%

Coffee Table Kropacek & Kozelka 1940s

€550€450
Bid from €400
Glass and metal coffee table by Paolo Tilche for Arform, 1960s

Glass and metal coffee table by Paolo Tilche for Arform, 1960s

€950
Bid from €760
Paolo Piva style glass coffee table

Paolo Piva style glass coffee table

€485
Bid from €425
Set of vintage glass coffee tables / nesting tables – Italian design
-10%

Set of vintage glass coffee tables / nesting tables – Italian design

€120€108
Vintage travertine pyramid coffee table
-27%

Vintage travertine pyramid coffee table

€550€400
Bid from €270
Modern glass coffee table
-10%

Modern glass coffee table

€200€180
Bid from €90
1970’s Italian design coffee table
-10%

1970’s Italian design coffee table

€295€265