Have it delivered hassle-free

Gold Dressing tables

52 results

Dressing table wit large mirror 1960s

Dressing table wit large mirror 1960s

€475
Bid from €450
Vintage dressing table with three-piece mirror – Art Deco style (1940s–1950s)

Vintage dressing table with three-piece mirror – Art Deco style (1940s–1950s)

€475
Bid from €275
Mid-Century, Rosewood Dressing Table, 1970s
-11%

Mid-Century, Rosewood Dressing Table, 1970s

€475€425
Bid from €399
Curated
Girls' dressing table/desk

Girls' dressing table/desk

€299
Bid from €229
Edwardian Vintage Inlaid Console Hall Table / Dressing Table – 1900–1910  A stunning example of Edwardian craftsmanship

Edwardian Vintage Inlaid Console Hall Table / Dressing Table – 1900–1910 A stunning example of Edwardian craftsmanship

€595
Hairdressing table with large mirror
-40%

Hairdressing table with large mirror

€250€150
Bid from €120
Make up table with mirror and lamp from Sweden

Make up table with mirror and lamp from Sweden

€495
Bid from €475
Art Deco Dressing Table, Parchment, Mid-Century, 50's – Italy
-10%

Art Deco Dressing Table, Parchment, Mid-Century, 50's – Italy

€2,220€1,998
Bid from €1,554
Italian Dressing Table With Mirror, 1950S

Italian Dressing Table With Mirror, 1950S

€1,480
Napoleon Iii Toilet Table With Mirror French Antiques
-14%

Napoleon Iii Toilet Table With Mirror French Antiques

€575€495
Patijn Poly-Z, Zijlstra Joure Beauty Dresser
-7%

Patijn Poly-Z, Zijlstra Joure Beauty Dresser

€1,500€1,400
Bid from €1,200
Hollywood Regency Smoked Glass Sidetable
-34%

Hollywood Regency Smoked Glass Sidetable

€100€66
Pair of vintage brass firedogs by Dr Christopher Dresser

Pair of vintage brass firedogs by Dr Christopher Dresser

€425
Bid from €383
Antique marble washbasin cabinet
Sold

Antique marble washbasin cabinet

Sold for €198
Vintage 'Dilly Dally' dressing table or cocktail bar, designed by Luigi Massoni for Poltrona Frau in the 1970s.
Sold

Vintage 'Dilly Dally' dressing table or cocktail bar, designed by Luigi Massoni for Poltrona Frau in the 1970s.

Sold for €630
Vintage 1950s dressing table – mid-century retro – Tiffany blue
Sold

Vintage 1950s dressing table – mid-century retro – Tiffany blue

Sold for €120
Magnificent antique dressing table, signed
Sold

Magnificent antique dressing table, signed

Sold for €100
Vintage wooden dressing table from the 1960s
Sold

Vintage wooden dressing table from the 1960s

Sold for €189
Mid-Century Retro Vintage Teak Dressing Table by G Plan – “White China” Librenza Range 1950  Golden Maker’s Mark • Italian Desig
Sold

Mid-Century Retro Vintage Teak Dressing Table by G Plan – “White China” Librenza Range 1950 Golden Maker’s Mark • Italian Desig

Sold for €645
Bamboo Cabinet Arts&Crafts C.A. 1890
Sold

Bamboo Cabinet Arts&Crafts C.A. 1890

Sold for €375
Romantic Vintage Shabby Chic Brocante Dressing Table English made
Sold

Romantic Vintage Shabby Chic Brocante Dressing Table English made

Sold for €365
Hollywood Regency Vanity Make Up Table With Chair
Sold

Hollywood Regency Vanity Make Up Table With Chair

Sold for €150
Light Blue Vintage Dressing Table
Sold

Light Blue Vintage Dressing Table

Sold for €66
Mid - Century dressing table
Sold

Mid - Century dressing table

Sold for €250

New this week

Fresh finds just listed in this category

52 second-hand gold dressing tables from Hülsta, G-Plan and Calligaris and more, each one checked by our curators and shipped across Europe.

Related searches

Discover more