Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal Dining tables

2,612 results

Vintage MCM Dining Table
-10%

Vintage MCM Dining Table

€220€198
Dining Table (Ø 130 cm) designed by Eero Saarinen / Arabescato Corchia Oro Marble

Dining Table (Ø 130 cm) designed by Eero Saarinen / Arabescato Corchia Oro Marble

€3,495
Bid from €2,750
Knoll Warren Platner Portoro Marble Table
-10%

Knoll Warren Platner Portoro Marble Table

€7,000€6,300
Bid from €4,950
Curated
Exceptional Art Deco cabinet

Exceptional Art Deco cabinet

€6,000
Original industrial workbench block
-27%

Original industrial workbench block

€895€650
Bid from €450
PUIK Design Fold Medium Black Dining table + 6 chairs

PUIK Design Fold Medium Black Dining table + 6 chairs

€250
Bid from €125
Table - Pythagoras, 3 shapes
-20%

Table - Pythagoras, 3 shapes

€750€600
Bid from €400
Aristo Sewing Stool 1960s

Aristo Sewing Stool 1960s

€75
Bid from €25
New Knoll Tulip High Quality Replica With Original Leaf

New Knoll Tulip High Quality Replica With Original Leaf

€1,699
Showroom model
Designer Table 220 x 100 cm

Designer Table 220 x 100 cm

€700
Boot Storage or Transport Box, with Boot Puller, H47xW26xD36cm
-10%

Boot Storage or Transport Box, with Boot Puller, H47xW26xD36cm

€29€26
Bid from €13
Chrome table with smoked tabletop

Chrome table with smoked tabletop

€600
Bid from €550
Bert Plantation Table

Bert Plantation Table

€750
Bid from €450
Remadesio Dining room table "Flat"
-31%

Remadesio Dining room table "Flat"

€1,950€1,350
Bid from €1,000
Gedy Standard Rack Bathroom Angelotti & Cardile Italy 70's
-43%

Gedy Standard Rack Bathroom Angelotti & Cardile Italy 70's

€135€77
Leolux Dining Table
-27%

Leolux Dining Table

€550€400
Bid from €300
Round Arkana Dining Corner
-22%

Round Arkana Dining Corner

€450€350
Bid from €225
Solid Walnut Bar/Dining Table (212x90) – Perfect Condition
-44%

Solid Walnut Bar/Dining Table (212x90) – Perfect Condition

€450€250
Bid from €125
Danish Bookcase From The 1960s, Combining Oak-Veneered Board With The Thoughtful Construction Typical Of Scandinavian Design Fro

Danish Bookcase From The 1960s, Combining Oak-Veneered Board With The Thoughtful Construction Typical Of Scandinavian Design Fro

€599
Bid from €300
Curated
Hill dining table by Hofstede Raanhuis
-50%

Hill dining table by Hofstede Raanhuis

€4,000€1,990
Showroom model
Curated
Antique Chinese wedding chest

Antique Chinese wedding chest

€875
Bid from €550
Extendable Dining Table – Wood & Black Metal

Extendable Dining Table – Wood & Black Metal

€2,350
Curated
Tree Branch Dining Table, 1980s

Tree Branch Dining Table, 1980s

€1,750
Bid from €1,400
Curated
Giner y Colomer Storage Box Mango Wood / Ceramic, Bronze, White
-10%

Giner y Colomer Storage Box Mango Wood / Ceramic, Bronze, White

€200€180
Bid from €90