Have it delivered hassle-free

Metal Dining tables

2,543 results

Eero Saarinen Dining table, limited 50th anniversary edition - 2011 matte varnished walnut top, black lacquered base.

Eero Saarinen Dining table, limited 50th anniversary edition - 2011 matte varnished walnut top, black lacquered base.

€3,000
Original Piet Hein Eek table
-40%

Original Piet Hein Eek table

€2,500€1,500
Bid from €1,000
Curated
Vintage Mid-Century Open Bookcase - Highboard
-10%

Vintage Mid-Century Open Bookcase - Highboard

€500€450
Bid from €315
Table, rectangular and extendable, grey ceramic top with black metal base, brand New York, size 110/155 x 70 cm

Table, rectangular and extendable, grey ceramic top with black metal base, brand New York, size 110/155 x 70 cm

€750
Bid from €375
Large Oval White Conference Table with Cable Tray

Large Oval White Conference Table with Cable Tray

€3,000
Bid from €2,500
Vintage MCM Dining Table
-10%

Vintage MCM Dining Table

€220€198
Dining Table (Ø 130 cm) designed by Eero Saarinen / Arabescato Corchia Oro Marble

Dining Table (Ø 130 cm) designed by Eero Saarinen / Arabescato Corchia Oro Marble

€3,495
Bid from €2,750
Knoll Warren Platner Portoro Marble Table
-10%

Knoll Warren Platner Portoro Marble Table

€7,000€6,300
Bid from €4,950
Curated
Large Louis XVI Oak Bookcase, France, 18th Century
-63%

Large Louis XVI Oak Bookcase, France, 18th Century

€12,000€4,400
Bid from €3,080
PUIK Design Fold Medium Black Dining table + 6 chairs

PUIK Design Fold Medium Black Dining table + 6 chairs

€250
Bid from €125
Table - Pythagoras, 3 shapes
-7%

Table - Pythagoras, 3 shapes

€750€700
Bid from €500
New Knoll Tulip High Quality Replica With Original Leaf

New Knoll Tulip High Quality Replica With Original Leaf

€1,699
Showroom model
Designer Table 220 x 100 cm

Designer Table 220 x 100 cm

€700
Ikea Enetri Vintage Ikea As Good As New!

Ikea Enetri Vintage Ikea As Good As New!

€550
Chrome table with smoked tabletop

Chrome table with smoked tabletop

€600
Bid from €550
Bert Plantation Table

Bert Plantation Table

€750
Bid from €450
Remadesio Dining room table "Flat"
-31%

Remadesio Dining room table "Flat"

€1,950€1,350
Bid from €1,000
Modern design dining area
-70%

Modern design dining area

€825€250
Bid from €200
Leolux Dining Table
-27%

Leolux Dining Table

€550€400
Bid from €300
Round Arkana Dining Corner
-22%

Round Arkana Dining Corner

€450€350
Bid from €225
WOOOD Teun XL – Compartment Cabinet, Black

WOOOD Teun XL – Compartment Cabinet, Black

€25
Rob Eckardt Glass Dining Table

Rob Eckardt Glass Dining Table

€200
Bid from €100
Solid Walnut Bar/Dining Table (212x90) – Perfect Condition
-44%

Solid Walnut Bar/Dining Table (212x90) – Perfect Condition

€450€250
Bid from €125
Danish Oak Veneered Bookcase with Adjustable Shelves, 1960s

Danish Oak Veneered Bookcase with Adjustable Shelves, 1960s

€949
Bid from €475
Curated