Have it delivered hassle-free

Glass Dining tables

610 results

Brass and Glass Dining Table, Italy, 1970s

Brass and Glass Dining Table, Italy, 1970s

€2,521
Bid from €2,269
Dining Table in the Paolo Buffa Style, 1960s

Dining Table in the Paolo Buffa Style, 1960s

€2,418
Bid from €2,177
Brass and Glass Dining Table, Italy 1970

Brass and Glass Dining Table, Italy 1970

€1,287
Bid from €1,159
Extending Glass Dining Table – Purchased from Heal’s London
-10%

Extending Glass Dining Table – Purchased from Heal’s London

€550€495
Bid from €405
Circular table by Tito Agnoli for Matteo Grassi, base covered in brown leather, 1970s.

Circular table by Tito Agnoli for Matteo Grassi, base covered in brown leather, 1970s.

€2,250
Glass Dining table with metal base (200x90 cm)
-20%

Glass Dining table with metal base (200x90 cm)

€250€200
Vintage IKEA MOMENT Dining table Niels van Gammegaard
-3%

Vintage IKEA MOMENT Dining table Niels van Gammegaard

€200€195
Bid from €98
Vintage dining table rattan & glass '80

Vintage dining table rattan & glass '80

€495
Bid from €475
Curated
Hollywood Regency Dining Table / Desk – Smoked Glass & Brass (Pace Style) – NEW

Hollywood Regency Dining Table / Desk – Smoked Glass & Brass (Pace Style) – NEW

€550
Bid from €450
IKEA MOMENT Dining table - Niels Gammelgaard
-56%

IKEA MOMENT Dining table - Niels Gammelgaard

€225€100
Bid from €90
Bacher Tische "TODO 6111" and "Thomas Althaus"
-10%

Bacher Tische "TODO 6111" and "Thomas Althaus"

€2,000€1,800
Bid from €540
RESOL Vela S Design Dining Table – 80 × 80 cm – White / Color-Neutral Clear Glass – Very Good Condition

RESOL Vela S Design Dining Table – 80 × 80 cm – White / Color-Neutral Clear Glass – Very Good Condition

€320
Bid from €280
For Sale Coffee Table And Dining Table With 4 Leather Chairs And TV Unit

For Sale Coffee Table And Dining Table With 4 Leather Chairs And TV Unit

€2,000
Vintage Dining Table in Chrome & Glass, Peter Ghyczy ‘80

Vintage Dining Table in Chrome & Glass, Peter Ghyczy ‘80

€795
Bid from €750
Curated
Polspotten - Rectangular Dining Table with Gold Base
-10%

Polspotten - Rectangular Dining Table with Gold Base

€850€765
Bid from €382
Original Willy Rizzo chrome glass table

Original Willy Rizzo chrome glass table

€3,700
Bid from €3,000
Unique Monumental Dining Table (240x120) with Antique Hand-Carved African Doors and 12mm Tempered Glass
-10%

Unique Monumental Dining Table (240x120) with Antique Hand-Carved African Doors and 12mm Tempered Glass

€1,500€1,350
Bid from €855
  All our prices are excluding shipping costs. To request a shipping quote use the info button or click here.     For any inform

All our prices are excluding shipping costs. To request a shipping quote use the info button or click here.   For any inform

€2,500
Bid from €2,000
Curated
Vintage dining table.
-33%

Vintage dining table.

€600€400
Bid from €200
Monica Armani Glass Table
-10%

Monica Armani Glass Table

€1,495€1,345
Bid from €673
Showroom model
Dream Vintage Space Age Hexagon Chrome Glass Dining Table Gastone Rinaldi 1970s
-10%

Dream Vintage Space Age Hexagon Chrome Glass Dining Table Gastone Rinaldi 1970s

€850€765
Bid from €585
Original Mid-Century Dining Table, Chrome-Plated Steel, Glass, Italy, 1960s

Original Mid-Century Dining Table, Chrome-Plated Steel, Glass, Italy, 1960s

€700
Bid from €630
Roche Bobois Table, design by Maurice Barilone
-10%

Roche Bobois Table, design by Maurice Barilone

€2,500€2,250
Bid from €1,620
Curated
Leolux Cameleon Dining table 180x100cm
-14%

Leolux Cameleon Dining table 180x100cm

€550€475
Bid from €400